Jon Penfold

Event Category
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed
8 Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A
9 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed
26 Battle At Barlow Category A
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A
22 Hood River Double Cross Category A
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed
1 Oregon 24 Solo Singlespeed Men
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34
26 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4/5
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
21 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Singlespeed
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5
8 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra Men U50 24-Hour
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Singlespeed Men
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34
8 Coast Hills Classic XC Singlespeed Men
9 Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Men
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 1 Men 19-34
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Men
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Men
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Singlespeed Men
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Singlespeed

28th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Points
749 2013 Overall BAR Masters Men 115
115

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
11 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 290
10 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 291
6 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 295
876

749th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
186 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 115
115

156th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
16 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR Category 1 Men 285
285

16th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 1 Men 19-34 9
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 5
14

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Singlespeed Men 11
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Singlespeed 8
19

104th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
9 Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Men 1
8 Coast Hills Classic XC Singlespeed Men 1
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 1
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Singlespeed Men 1
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra Men U50 24-Hour 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 1
8 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 1
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Singlespeed 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 1
21 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
26 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4/5 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 1
1 Oregon 24 Solo Singlespeed Men 1
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed 1
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 1
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 1
22 Hood River Double Cross Category A 1
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 1
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 1
26 Battle At Barlow Category A 1
9 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed 1
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 1
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 1
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed 1
8 Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed 1
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 1
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 1
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 1
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 1
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 1
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 1
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 1
41

10th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
9 Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Men 7
8 Coast Hills Classic XC Singlespeed Men 8
8 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men 8
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Singlespeed 14
1 Oregon 24 Solo Singlespeed Men 15
52

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 7
9 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed 7
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed 10
8 Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed 8
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 9
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 4
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 26
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 8
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 6
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10
106

186th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra Men U50 24-Hour 14
14

4th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed 13
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 12
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 14
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 7
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 11
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 9
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 13
79

17th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 3
9 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed 3
6

2nd — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 36
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 70
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 70
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 70
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 40
286

32

Portland, OR

M

8273

4170

SS

3

SS/A

4

5

April 13, 2010

December 31, 2014