Susanna Julber

Event
17 OBRA CCX Championship
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
55 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
1 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
10 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
14 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
5 OBRA Championship RR 2
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
233 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
9 Bend Don't Brake
228 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1
1 Table Rock Road Race
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
23 Banana Belt Series
3 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race

17th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 40-44

Event
65 2010 Overall BAR

490th — 2010 Ironman

Event
3 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
1 Table Rock Road Race
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
9 Bend Don't Brake
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
5 OBRA Championship RR 2
14 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
10 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
1 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
55 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
17 OBRA CCX Championship

65th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
57 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
25 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR

27th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
45 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
14 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
36 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR

37th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
18 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
9 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR

186th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
87 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR

36th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial

10th — 2010 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Category 4 Women

Event
1 Table Rock Road Race
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race

25th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event
5 OBRA Championship RR 2

14th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
3 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
1 Table Rock Road Race
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race

18th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race

87th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
9 Bend Don't Brake

45th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium

57th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
1 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT

7th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters Women 35+ B

Event
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
1 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds

48

Bend, OR

F

1964

2

A

3

N/A

Not a current member