Damian Schmitt

Event
34 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
28 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings
6 Cross Crusade
15 Cross Crusade
9 Cross Crusade
8 Cross Crusade
13 Cross Crusade
12 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade
13 Cross Crusade
13 Cross Crusade
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
2 Battle at Barlow
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
17 Central Oregon Crit Finale
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification
68 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race
83 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3
86 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2
78 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
91 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1
91 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
13 Cascade Chainbreaker

59th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro Men

Event
13 Cascade Chainbreaker
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC

96th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
9 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR
59 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR

426th — 2011 Ironman

Event
13 Cascade Chainbreaker
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
91 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
78 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
68 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race
17 Central Oregon Crit Finale
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
2 Battle at Barlow
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
13 Cross Crusade
13 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade
13 Cross Crusade
12 Cross Crusade
8 Cross Crusade
9 Cross Crusade
15 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho

9th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
2 Battle at Barlow
13 Cross Crusade
13 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade
12 Cross Crusade
8 Cross Crusade
9 Cross Crusade
15 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho

8th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category A

Event
13 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade
12 Cross Crusade
8 Cross Crusade
9 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade

12th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category A

Event
2 Battle at Barlow

36

Bend, OR

M

1283

Elite

Elite

A

2

Not a current member