Jessi Brunson

Event Category
3 Kruger's Crossing Women B
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Women B
12 Cross Crusade Women B
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Women 4 & Masters divided) Category 4 Women
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters/Category 4 Women
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race (Women 4 & Masters divided) Women 4
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Women 4/Masters
109 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Category 4 Women
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/Masters Women
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided): Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Women 4
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Women 4/Masters
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon RR (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Category 4 Women
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/Masters Women
1 Crawfish Criterium Women 4
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3/4 Women
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 3/4
299 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3/4 Women
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3/4 Women
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3/4 Women
1 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Sport Women
18 Monday PIR - May Series Open Women
7 Monday PIR Women
1 Silverton Road Race Women Category 4
1 Table Rock Road Race Category 4 Women
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4 Women
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 4 Women
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women
212 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
212 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women Category 4

503rd — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
82 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 4/5 Men 219
219

5th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
1 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 4 Women 300
4 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 297
7 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 294
891

1st — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
2 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 3 Women 299
5 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Women 296
6 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 3 Women 295
19 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Women B 282
23 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR Sport Women 50
1222

7th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4 30
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Women 4 30
60

5th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3/4 Women 33
33

1st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women Category 4 13
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women 2
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women 19
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women 9
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4 Women 9
1 Table Rock Road Race Category 4 Women 30
1 Silverton Road Race Women Category 4 30
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race (Women 4 & Masters divided) Women 4 30
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Women 4 & Masters divided) Category 4 Women 30
172

82nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon RR (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Category 4 Women 30
30

6th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3/4 Women 12
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 3/4 33
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3/4 Women 33
78

23rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Women

Event Category Points
1 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Sport Women 30
30

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
1 Crawfish Criterium Women 4 30
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Category 4 Women 25
55

2nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3/4 Women 39
39

19th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Points
12 Cross Crusade Women B 4
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Women B 30
3 Kruger's Crossing Women B 22
56

240th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women Category 4 1
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4 1
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women 1
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women 1
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women 1
1 Table Rock Road Race Category 4 Women 1
1 Silverton Road Race Women Category 4 1
7 Monday PIR Women 1
1 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Sport Women 1
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3/4 Women 1
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3/4 Women 1
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3/4 Women 1
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3/4 Women 1
1 Crawfish Criterium Women 4 1
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon RR (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Category 4 Women 1
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/Masters Women 1
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Women 4 1
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Category 4 Women 1
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Women 4/Masters 1
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/Masters Women 1
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race (Women 4 & Masters divided) Women 4 1
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Women 4 & Masters divided) Category 4 Women 1
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Women 4/Masters 1
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters/Category 4 Women 1
12 Cross Crusade Women B 1
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Women B 1
30 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B 1
3 Kruger's Crossing Women B 1
28

30th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Women B

41

Corvalis, OR

F

1307

1

N/A

3

3

N/A

Not a current member