Tim Jones

Event Category
4 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ A
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A
16 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A
5 Crossaflixion Cup Men Category A
8 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A
6 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A
12 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men
2 Central Oregon Crit Champs Pro/1/2
2 OBRA XC Championship Singlespeed Men
6 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 30-39
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2
26 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2
2 Pickett's Charge Singlespeed
12 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Men
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+
4 Sisters Stampede XC Singlespeed
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed
15 Bend Don't Brake Category 1/2
DNF King's Valley Men 1/2
49 Cherry Pie Men 1/2

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
59 2010 Overall BAR Masters Men 713
713

196th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
49 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 1
DNF King's Valley Men 1/2 1
15 Bend Don't Brake Category 1/2 1
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed 1
4 Sisters Stampede XC Singlespeed 1
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+ 1
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 1
12 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Men 1
2 Pickett's Charge Singlespeed 1
26 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 1
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 1
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 1
6 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 30-39 1
2 OBRA XC Championship Singlespeed Men 1
2 Central Oregon Crit Champs Pro/1/2 1
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 1
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 1
12 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A 1
6 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A 1
8 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A 1
5 Crossaflixion Cup Men Category A 1
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A 1
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 1
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A 1
16 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A 1
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A 1
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 1
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 1
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 1
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 1
4 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ A 1
33

58th — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
4 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 297
297

59th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
30 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 271
56 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Masters Men 245
104 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Masters Men 197
713

81st — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
76 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Men A 225
55 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Senior Men 246
182 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Senior Men 119
590

104th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+ 9
6 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 30-39 20
29

30th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 12
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A 12
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A 11
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 10
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 13
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 13
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 14
4 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ A 24
109

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed 13
4 Sisters Stampede XC Singlespeed 12
2 Pickett's Charge Singlespeed 14
2 OBRA XC Championship Singlespeed Men 28
67

56th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 22
22

55th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
12 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Men 4
2 Central Oregon Crit Champs Pro/1/2 14
18

76th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
5 Crossaflixion Cup Men Category A 11
11

182nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
15 Bend Don't Brake Category 1/2 1
1

4th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Points
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 15
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A 15
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A 14
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 16
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 16
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 20
96

42

Bend, OR

M

1627

1

A

2

N/A

Not a current member