Sean Corey

Event Category
37 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men A
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A
18 Battle at Barlow Category A
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A
23 Hood River Double Cross Category A
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34
10 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 19-44
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men
12 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men
14 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44

38th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
37 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 264
3 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Category 1 Men 298
562

371st — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
106 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men A 195
195

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 10
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 15
25

37th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 6
14 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 2
12 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men 4
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 2
14

106th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men A 3
3

454th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 1
14 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 1
12 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men 1
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 1
10 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 19-44 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 1
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 1
23 Hood River Double Cross Category A 1
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 1
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 1
18 Battle at Barlow Category A 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 1
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 1
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 1
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 1
37 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 1
20

31

Vancouver, Washington

M

7131

3038

1

2

A

3

5

July 25, 2009

December 31, 2014