Corsa Concepts Cycling Team

Event Category Name
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Shannon Skerritt
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A Shannon Skerritt
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A Shannon Skerritt
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Shannon Skerritt
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Shannon Skerritt
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Shannon Skerritt
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Shannon Skerritt
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Shannon Skerritt
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Shannon Skerritt
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Shannon Skerritt
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Shannon Skerritt
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Brian Gerow
8 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed Brian Gerow
4 Battle At Barlow Category A Shannon Skerritt
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Brian Gerow
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A Shannon Skerritt
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A Shannon Skerritt
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A Shannon Skerritt
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category A Shannon Skerritt
6 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men A Shannon Skerritt
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bob Stephens
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bob Stephens
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Shannon Skerritt
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Shannon Skerritt
DNF High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Bob Stephens
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Shannon Skerritt
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bob Stephens
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Shannon Skerritt
43 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Bob Stephens
DNF Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Shannon Skerritt
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Bob Stephens
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Shannon Skerritt
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Shannon Skerritt
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bob Stephens
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Shannon Skerritt
7 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Cat 1 men 19-39 Brian Gerow
62 Sisters Stampede MTB XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Bob Stephens
25 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Brian Gerow
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Brian Gerow
23 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Bob Stephens
93 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brian Gerow
20 Mudslinger XC Cat 2 40-49 Men Bob Stephens
4 Mudslinger XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Brian Gerow
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 19-39 Men Brian Gerow
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Cat 1 men 19-39 Brian Gerow
2 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Cat 1 men 19-39 Brian Gerow
3 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Cat 1 men 19-39 Brian Gerow
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite Men Shannon Skerritt
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite Men Shannon Skerritt