Corsa Concepts Cycling Team

Event Category Name
21 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women A Megan Chinburg
49 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Brian Gerow
24 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Joshua Liberles
15 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Aaron Tuckerman
13 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Michael Gallagher
28 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Benjamin Herring
14 GPMC: Winter Cross Category A Joshua Liberles
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category A Men Michael Gallagher
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category A Men Aaron Tuckerman
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Category A Megan Chinburg
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category A Shannon Skerritt
20 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women A Megan Chinburg
43 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brian Gerow
32 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Joshua Liberles
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Aaron Tuckerman
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Michael Gallagher
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Benjamin Herring
DNF GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category A Brian Gerow
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category A Michael Gallagher
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category A Aaron Tuckerman
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Women A Megan Chinburg
3 Cross Crusade Women A Megan Chinburg
49 Cross Crusade Category A Brian Gerow
35 Cross Crusade Category A Joshua Liberles
7 Cross Crusade Category A Michael Gallagher
1 Cross Crusade Category A Aaron Tuckerman
48 Cross Crusade Category A Brian Gerow
18 Cross Crusade Category A Joshua Liberles
1 Cross Crusade Category A Aaron Tuckerman
83 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Benjamin Herring
9 Cross Crusade Women A Megan Chinburg
36 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Benjamin Herring
39 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brian Gerow
26 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Joshua Liberles
20 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Michael Gallagher
21 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Benjamin Herring
4 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category A Joshua Liberles
18 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Benjamin Herring
6 Cross Crusade Women A Megan Chinburg
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Brian Gerow
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Aaron Tuckerman
38 Cross Crusade Category A Joshua Liberles
7 Cross Crusade Category A Michael Gallagher
5 Cross Crusade Category A Shannon Skerritt
4 Cross Crusade Women A Megan Chinburg
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Shannon Skerritt
59 Cross Crusade Category A Brian Gerow
32 Cross Crusade Category A Joshua Liberles
7 Cross Crusade Category A Michael Gallagher
3 Cross Crusade Category A Aaron Tuckerman
21 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Benjamin Herring
37 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brian Gerow
25 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Joshua Liberles
20 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Michael Gallagher
19 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Benjamin Herring
9 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Women A Megan Chinburg
57 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Brian Gerow
27 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Joshua Liberles
10 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Michael Gallagher
6 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Shannon Skerritt
1 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Aaron Tuckerman
56 Cross Crusade Category A Brian Gerow
26 Cross Crusade Category A Joshua Liberles
9 Cross Crusade Category A Michael Gallagher
5 Cross Crusade Category A Shannon Skerritt
1 Cross Crusade Category A Aaron Tuckerman
30 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Benjamin Herring
4 Cross Crusade Women A Megan Chinburg
33 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brian Gerow
20 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Joshua Liberles
15 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Michael Gallagher
18 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Benjamin Herring
21 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category A Joshua Liberles
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category A Michael Gallagher
1 Blind Date Women A Megan Chinburg
65 Cross Crusade Category A Brian Gerow
15 Cross Crusade Category A Joshua Liberles
4 Cross Crusade Category A Shannon Skerritt
1 Cross Crusade Category A Aaron Tuckerman
5 Cross Crusade Women A Megan Chinburg
28 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brian Gerow
17 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category A Joshua Liberles
17 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Benjamin Herring
12 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category A Brian Gerow
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category A Joshua Liberles
15 GPMC: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Benjamin Herring
25 Blind Date Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
25 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Benjamin Herring
50 Cross Crusade Category A Brian Gerow
3 Cross Crusade Category A Shannon Skerritt
1 Cross Crusade Category A Aaron Tuckerman
19 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Benjamin Herring
24 Blind Date Men B jimmy lingwood
6 Cross Crusade Women A Megan Chinburg
59 Cross Crusade Category A Brian Gerow
5 Cross Crusade Category A Shannon Skerritt
2 Cross Crusade Category A Aaron Tuckerman
22 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Benjamin Herring
15 Blind Date Men A Brian Gerow
26 Blind Date Men B jimmy lingwood
23 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Benjamin Herring
41 Battle at Barlow Category C Justin Watkins
3 Battle at Barlow Category A Shannon Skerritt
18 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Benjamin Herring
15 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Benjamin Herring
14 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Benjamin Herring
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category A Shannon Skerritt
14 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Benjamin Herring
15 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman
1 Kruger's Kermesse Men A Shannon Skerritt
12 Giro di Portland Pro/1/2 Shannon Skerritt
2 Giro di Portland Pro/1/2 Aaron Tuckerman
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Gerow
10 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Brian Gerow
24 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Shannon Skerritt
6 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Aaron Tuckerman
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Gerow
10 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Singlespeed Men Shannon Skerritt
2 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Pro Men Aaron Tuckerman
1 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
20 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Brian Gerow
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Shannon Skerritt
2 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
3 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Aaron Tuckerman
1 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
1 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
2 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Aaron Tuckerman
1 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Brian Gerow
4 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Pro Men Aaron Tuckerman
1 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
2 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Aaron Tuckerman
1 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
7 Pickett's Charge Singlespeed Brian Gerow
10 Franz Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brian Gerow
1 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
19 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Gerow
22 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Gerow
40 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Brian Gerow
23 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Brian Gerow
27 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Gerow
DNF Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Aaron Tuckerman
1 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brian Gerow
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Gerow
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Brian Gerow
2 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Aaron Tuckerman
1 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Brian Gerow
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Gerow
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
20 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Brian Gerow
60 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eric Tsai
78 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Tsai
10 Bear Springs XC Singlespeed Brian Gerow
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Singlespeed Brian Gerow
106 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Tsai
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Brian Gerow
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Women Megan Chinburg
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Brian Gerow