Corsa Concepts Cycling Team

Event Category Name
23 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
20 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Brian Gerow
33 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
26 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Brian Gerow
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category A Shannon Skerritt
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Brian Gerow
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
19 OBRA CCX Championship Clydesdale Greg Hudson
4 OBRA CCX Championship Category A Shannon Skerritt
DNF OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
16 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Brian Gerow
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Aaron Tuckerman
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Joshua Liberles
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Shannon Skerritt
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Benjamin Herring
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Brian Gerow
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Brian Gerow
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Greg Hudson
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Aaron Tuckerman
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Joshua Liberles
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Shannon Skerritt
6 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Singlespeed Brian Gerow
7 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
15 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Shannon Skerritt
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Aaron Tuckerman
27 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Joshua Liberles
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Brian Gerow
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Shannon Skerritt
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Aaron Tuckerman
19 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Joshua Liberles
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Gerow
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals SS jimmy lingwood
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals SS Bryan Voytilla
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals SS Brian Gerow
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A Joshua Liberles
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A Aaron Tuckerman
31 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Benjamin Herring
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Brian Gerow
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Greg Hudson
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Aaron Tuckerman
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Shannon Skerritt
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Joshua Liberles
3 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A Joshua Liberles
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 SS jimmy lingwood
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 SS Bryan Voytilla
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 SS Brian Gerow
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A Aaron Tuckerman
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Greg Hudson
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
15 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Brian Gerow
31 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A Joshua Liberles
71 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A Aaron Tuckerman
8 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A Shannon Skerritt
7 Ninkrossi CX Category A Joshua Liberles
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings SS jimmy lingwood
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) jimmy lingwood
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings SS Bryan Voytilla
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings SS Brian Gerow
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Aaron Tuckerman
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Joshua Liberles
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) Joshua Liberles
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Bryan Voytilla
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Brian Gerow
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A Joshua Liberles
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale Greg Hudson
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A Aaron Tuckerman
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A Shannon Skerritt
DNF Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category A Joshua Liberles
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings SS jimmy lingwood
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) Joshua Liberles
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) Aaron Tuckerman
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Brian Gerow
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) jimmy lingwood
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Joshua Liberles
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Aaron Tuckerman
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings SS Brian Gerow
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings SS Bryan Voytilla
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat C Men (On the Market) Greg Hudson
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Greg Hudson
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Joshua Liberles
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Benjamin Herring
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Aaron Tuckerman
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Shannon Skerritt
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Brian Gerow
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
2 David Douglas CX Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed (Monogomists) Brian Gerow
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Bryan Voytilla
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) Joshua Liberles
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed (Monogomists) Bryan Voytilla
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) jimmy lingwood
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) Joshua Liberles
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Brian Gerow
DNF Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Greg Hudson
22 Battle at Barlow Cat A Men Joshua Liberles
7 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Brian Gerow
7 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
3 Psycho Cross Single Speed Bryan Voytilla
44 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Ben Hering
4 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category A Shannon Skerritt
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category A Aaron Tuckerman
3 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Pro Men Joshua Liberles
25 Monday PIR: August Series Men 4/5 Greg Hudson
9 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Men Greg Hudson
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Joshua Liberles
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Clydesdale Greg Hudson
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Brian Gerow
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Shannon Skerritt
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Brian Gerow
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Hudson
16 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Singlespeed Greg Hudson
11 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Singlespeed Greg Hudson
4 Salem STXC Singlespeed Greg Hudson
9 Salem STXC Singlespeed Greg Hudson
3 OBRA XC Championship SINGLESPEED MEN Brian Gerow
5 OBRA STXC SS Men Bryan Voytilla
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Greg Hudson
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Brian Gerow
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Brian Gerow
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Brian Gerow
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Brian Gerow
45 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Greg Hudson
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Brian Gerow
46 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Greg Hudson
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Greg Hudson
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Brian Gerow
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Brian Gerow
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Greg Hudson
35 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Brian Gerow
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Brian Gerow
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Brian Gerow
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Greg Hudson
4 Test of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Brian Gerow
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 3/4 Greg Hudson