Corsa Concepts Cycling Team

Event Category Name
23 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
20 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Brian Gerow
33 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
26 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Brian Gerow
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category A Shannon Skerritt
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Brian Gerow
4 OBRA CCX Championship Category A Shannon Skerritt
DNF OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
16 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Brian Gerow
19 OBRA CCX Championship Clydesdale Greg Hudson
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Joshua Liberles
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Shannon Skerritt
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Aaron Tuckerman
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Brian Gerow
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Benjamin Herring
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Greg Hudson
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Brian Gerow
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Joshua Liberles
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Aaron Tuckerman
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Shannon Skerritt
7 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
6 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Singlespeed Brian Gerow
27 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Joshua Liberles
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Aaron Tuckerman
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Shannon Skerritt
15 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
19 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Joshua Liberles
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Aaron Tuckerman
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Shannon Skerritt
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Brian Gerow
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Singlespeed Brian Gerow
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A Aaron Tuckerman
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A Joshua Liberles
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Gerow
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Brian Gerow
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Joshua Liberles
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Aaron Tuckerman
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Shannon Skerritt
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Greg Hudson
31 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Benjamin Herring
3 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Singlespeed Brian Gerow
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A Aaron Tuckerman
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A Joshua Liberles
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Greg Hudson
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
31 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A Joshua Liberles
8 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A Shannon Skerritt
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A Aaron Tuckerman
71 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
15 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Brian Gerow
7 Ninkrossi CX Category A Joshua Liberles
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Gerow
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Aaron Tuckerman
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Joshua Liberles
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Joshua Liberles
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Bryan Voytilla
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) jimmy lingwood
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Brian Gerow
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A Joshua Liberles
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A Aaron Tuckerman
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A Shannon Skerritt
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale Greg Hudson
DNF Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category A Joshua Liberles
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Gerow
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Aaron Tuckerman
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Joshua Liberles
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) jimmy lingwood
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Brian Gerow
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) Greg Hudson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Joshua Liberles
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Aaron Tuckerman
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Brian Gerow
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Aaron Tuckerman
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Joshua Liberles
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Shannon Skerritt
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Greg Hudson
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Benjamin Herring
2 David Douglas CX Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed (Monogomists) Brian Gerow
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed (Monogomists) Bryan Voytilla
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Joshua Liberles
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) jimmy lingwood
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Brian Gerow
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Bryan Voytilla
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Joshua Liberles
22 Battle at Barlow Category A Men Joshua Liberles
7 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Brian Gerow
DNF Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Greg Hudson
7 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
3 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
44 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Ben Hering
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category A Aaron Tuckerman
4 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category A Shannon Skerritt
3 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Pro Men Joshua Liberles
25 Monday PIR: August Series Men 4/5 Greg Hudson
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Men Greg Hudson
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Brian Gerow
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Joshua Liberles
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Shannon Skerritt
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Brian Gerow
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Clydesdale Greg Hudson
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Hudson
4 Salem STXC Singlespeed Greg Hudson
16 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Singlespeed Greg Hudson
11 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Singlespeed Greg Hudson
9 Salem STXC Singlespeed Greg Hudson
3 OBRA XC Championship Singlespeed Men Brian Gerow
5 OBRA STXC Singlespeed Men Bryan Voytilla
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Brian Gerow
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Greg Hudson
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Brian Gerow
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Brian Gerow
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Brian Gerow
45 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Greg Hudson
46 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Greg Hudson
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Brian Gerow
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Brian Gerow
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Greg Hudson
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Brian Gerow
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Greg Hudson
35 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Brian Gerow
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Brian Gerow
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Greg Hudson
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Brian Gerow
4 Test of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Brian Gerow
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Greg Hudson