TiCycles

Event Category Name
44 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters C Reeve Greary
12 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium - Women by Category Women 4 Sheila Raff
7 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Category 4 Women Raff Sheila
14 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Women 4/Masters Sheila Raff
3 Woodland Road Race Women 1/2/3 Ryan Griffin
86 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ryan Griffin
86 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Ryan Griffin
86 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan Griffin
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Women 30-39 Ryan Griffin
44 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Elite Women CAROLYN ELLER
45 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Elite Women CAROLYN ELLER
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Kari Bolton
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men CARL KLOOS
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 CARL KLOOS
252 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kari Bolton
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined CARL KLOOS
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Kari Bolton
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men CARL KLOOS
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Kari Bolton
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men CARL KLOOS
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Kari Bolton
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men CARL KLOOS
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 4 Men CARL KLOOS
59 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Nicholas Brown
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 4 Men CARL KLOOS
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Nicholas Brown
81 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined CARL KLOOS
276 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nicholas Brown
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men CARL KLOOS
67 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Nicholas Brown
83 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Nicholas Brown
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men CARL KLOOS
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Nicholas Brown
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined CARL KLOOS
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Combined CARL KLOOS
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined CARL KLOOS
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Combined CARL KLOOS
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined CARL KLOOS
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined CARL KLOOS
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall Category 4/5 Men CARL KLOOS
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three Category 4/5 Men CARL KLOOS
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined CARL KLOOS
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Combined CARL KLOOS
26 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined CARL KLOOS
26 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Combined CARL KLOOS
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined CARL KLOOS
26 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined CARL KLOOS
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One Category 4/5 Men CARL KLOOS
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two Category 4/5 Men CARL KLOOS
93 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Nicholas Brown
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Nicholas Brown
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nicholas Brown
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Nicholas Brown
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Nicholas Brown
93 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Nicholas Brown
4 Piece of Cake Women 1/2/3 Elizabeth Nettles