Cross Crusade (USGP Finale)

Hillsboro, OR
November 19, 2006

Part of the Cross Crusade (USGP Finale)

Updated May 19, 2009 at 8:11 AM

Beg Men

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 878 Bradley Heintz 40 Portland 4
2 71 Christian Ettinger 33 Portland 4
3 864 Matt Hickey Team Marginal 27 Bend 4
4 824 Aaron Pruitt 35 Portland 4
5 914 Brent Lawson 45 Portland 4
6 69 Andre Pinter 21 Portland 4
7 189 TROY LYON 22 4
8 918 James Jonke Fats in the Cats 40 Portland 4
9 835 Hugh Davis 38 West Linn 4
10 488 Caleb Currie 343 Racing 28 4
11 464 John Divelbiss 38 Salem 4
12 831 Guy Smith Boone Dog Bikes 43 Rainier 4
13 839 Matthew Cittadini 26 Portland 4
14 822 Tyrone Graven 37 Oregon City 4
15 183 Bryan Carrington 26 4
16 931 Tim Donovan 40 Scappoose 4
17 883 David Gratke 48 Portland 4
18 992 Dave Torrance 36 Portland 4
19 946 Henry Annen 39 Beaverton 4
20 991 Jeff Menand 43 Dayton 4
21 807 Eric Scheuering 36 Portland 4
22 801 Steve Shaw 40 Tigard 4
23 198 Matt Chalmers 36 4
24 859 Alan Whitney 46 Sherwood 3
25 998 Brad Herbison Athletes Lounge 36 3
26 65 Anthony Mertson 29 Portland 3
27 854 John Baldwin 26 Wilsonville 3
28 837 Mark Boguslawski 45 Beaverton 3
29 897 Ryan Van Dusen 29 Tigard 3
30 63 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass 33 Lake Oswego 3
31 843 Chris Williams Heurtz Deuxnut 38 Portland 3
32 901 Daniel Wilson Portland 3
33 62 Myron Burr Lake Oswego 3
34 836 Mark Everett 48 Forest Grove 3
35 177 Edward Manwaring Portland 3
36 810 Darren Pennington 46 sherwood 3
37 830 Tim Ragan Black Dog Racing 45 Beavercreek 3
38 481 Jay DeVoe 40 3
39 929 Todd Williams Heurtz Deuxnut 34 Portland 3
40 952 David Lam 30 Wilsonville 3
41 960 Mike Lehl 51 Canby 3
42 61 David Pearson Beaverton 3
43 463 KEVIN MCCABE 28 Portland 3
44 64 Troy Logue Beaverton Bicycle Club 33 Beaverton 3
45 190 Edgar Badua 37 3
46 928 Randy Scherman 49 Milwaukie 3
47 840 Clinton Morey 35 Portland 3
48 175 unknown Portland 3
49 979 Jeffrey Garrett 29 Hillsboro 3
50 68 unknown 106 3
51 186 Greg Gramstad 33 3
52 168 David Johnson 31 Beaverton 3
53 999 jeff Marsh Athletes Lounge 33 3
54 191 Todd Borkowitz 33 3
55 923 Nick Theroff 18 Lake Oswego 3
56 982 Matt Dixon 37 3
57 60 Kevin Brownfield 106 Sacramento 3
58 964 John Mynhier Pedal The Planet 25 Portland 3
59 497 Samae Horner 34 3
60 868 Sean Bryson 32 Washoual, WA 3
61 4 brown jacket 106 3
62 841 Ted Helprin 35 Portland 3
63 495 Kevin Blair 26 3
64 474 Chad Ramberg NoPoSoLoS 31 3
65 945 John Eric Lutz 60 Portland 2
66 853 Peter Apostolakis 37 Hillsboro 2
67 949 Dominic Gerbo 36 Portland 2
68 466 Doug Hormann 45 Hillsboro 2
69 959 Scott Fisher 45 Portland 1

Jr Men Non Uci

Num Name Team Laps
1 35 Ryan Miller 3
2 43 Jeff Hopkins 3
3 31 Austin Arguello The Bike Gallery 3
4 39 Jacob Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 3
5 30 Don Vandervort Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
6 34 Adrian Unkeles Forza Jet Velo 3
7 36 Kyle Thackray 3
8 38 Madison Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 3
9 40 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3
10 41 Kolben Preble 3
11 39j Ryan Morgan 3
12 32 Ethan Hormann Forza Jet Velo 3
13 44 Ryan Morgan 2
14 37 Julian Roden 2

Men B

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 353 Soren Klingsporin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 25 Walla Walla 4
2 371 Josh First Crank Brothers 23 Hunnington 4
3 229 Sean Babcock 23 Corvallis 3
4 212 Garren Watkins Veloshop 31 Portland 3
5 389 Sean Christensen Vertical Earth 21 Hayden 3
6 228 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 34 3
7 376 Alex Ebright 30 Boise 3
8 250 Slate Olson HUP United 33 Portland 3
9 327 Nathan Guy Hutch's-Eugene 28 Eugene 3
10 385 David Burke Recycled Cycles Racing 25 Seattle 3
11 386 Andreas Gute Beaverton Bicycle Club 36 Portland 3
12 215 Matt Fox Veloshop 28 Portland 3
13 200 Brian Nilsson 38 Portland 3
14 372 Jeffrey Anderson Zoka 29 Seattle, Wa 3
15 208 Anderson Folts Veloshop 22 Portland 3
16 369 Michael Blackard Natalies Estate Wines 38 Portland 3
17 377 Randy Salamon Recycled Cycles Racing 33 Seattle, Wa 3
18 227 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop 34 Portland 3
19 306 Jesse Graden 32 3
20 223 Adrian Olmstead adidas 31 Portland 3
21 378 Daimeon Shanks Tiaa Cref 26 Boulder 3
22 209 Jeff Norville Pedros 33 Tigar 3
23 219 Rich Cowen Veloce Racing 32 Portland 3
24 350 Jason Burkhead 34 Portland 3
25 379 Nicholas ADSERO Recycled Cycles Racing 29 Seattle, Wa 3
26 280 Max Milverstedt HUP United 33 Portland 3
27 301 Scott Jones University of Oregon/Hutch's Cycling Teams 29 Eugene 3
28 889 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 36 Portland 3
29 320 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath Racing 34 Portland 3
30 382 John Bailey Celo Pacific 33 San Diego 3
31 294 Brett Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycling 25 Salem 3
32 388 Brooks Werner Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 27 Seattle 3
33 260 Andrew Arnsberg Team Gleemer 31 Portland 3
34 370 Ivan Meadors United Finance 37 Hillsboro 3
35 322 Cameron Vander Stoep 33 3
36 391 Daniel Hubbard Team Lazy Tarantulas 27 Portland 3
37 268 sean vali Cedar Mill Velo 39 Portland 3
38 909 Michael Rabinowitz 39 Portland 3
39 383 andrew novikoff Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 33 Tacome 3
40 317 Adam Blanchard 22 Portland 3
41 261 Chris Boyce 33 Portland 3
42 284 Brent Ryckman 32 Portland 3
43 326 Taylor Bushnell Collin's Cycle Shop 22 Eugene 3
44 384 Peter Brun Recycled Cycles Racing 23 Seattle 3
45 800 Mike Colesar Disco Velo 44 Hood River 3
46 296 Robert Christensen 33 Portland 3
47 849 Dan Davis Sierra Express/Tone 48 Bend 3
48 816 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 48 Portland 3
49 362 Kurt Gritman Veloce Racing 3
50 245 Darrin Joos The Bike Gallery 30 Beaverton 3
51 329 James Bender Beaverton Bicycle Club 35 Portland 3
52 213 Brian Ecken Veloshop 34 Portland 3
53 882 Tom James Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 3
54 865 Paul Blackburn Disco Velo 40 Hood River 3
55 380 Jason Edens Recycled Cycles Racing 37 Seattle, Wa 3
56 355 Zach Sachen Rikou 32 Camas 3
57 804 Kris Schamp The Bike Gallery 39 Beaverton 3
58 884 Kevin Chudy bicycleattorney.com 48 Portland 3
59 381 Nicholas Barile Recycled Cycles Racing 23 Kirkland 3
60 878 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 38 The Dallas 3
61 387 Matt Glynn The Bike Gallery 35 Portland 3
62 374 Travis Luken Red Rocks 35 Breckenridge 2
63 361 Tyler Green 22 2
64 390 Chipp Ross River City Bicycles 49 Portland 2
DQ 375 Tim Assor Tokyo Joe's-WFM 35 Dillon 0

Men C

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 555 Tim Joslin 30 Portland 4
2 682 Conrad Kornmann Viking sport 29 Seattle 4
3 516 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct 31 Hillsboro 4
4 674 Rob Anderson 4
5 629 Michael Berg 33 4
6 679 John Spring Whitman College 18 Walla Walla 4
7 515 David Liebert Cyclepath Racing 33 Portland 4
8 672 Chip Sloan 31 Vancouver.WA 4
9 564 Jason Bosch 33 Eugene 4
10 681 Robert McCarthy Kissler's Cyclery 26 Beaverotn 4
11 588 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com 29 Milwaukie 4
12 540 Jeffrey Brock 31 Portland 4
13 594 Robert Sanders Word-RCB 37 Portland 4
14 688 Jeff Evans The Valley Athletic Club 32 Olympia 4
15 651 Sean Nelson Hub CycleLeagie 32 4
16 666 Mark Krause Full Cycle 35 Portland 4
17 677 Matt Blakeley-Smith EWEB Windpower 30 Corvallis 4
18 613 Dean Duitsman Cedar Mill Velo 41 Portland 4
19 539 Bryan Stanley 32 Portland 4
20 574 Roger Lloyd United Finance 36 Portland 4
21 591 Jamin Aasum Bowerman Athletic 47 Portland 4
22 678 Ryan McKnab Collin's Cycle Shop 30 Coravallis 4
23 690 Edward (Ted) Chaplain 32 Portland 4
24 524 Jonathan Potter Portland State University 24 Portland 4
25 575 Ryan Balfour 29 Portland 4
26 506 Eric Provost bicycleattorney.com 26 Milwaukie 4
27 548 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas 28 Canby 4
28 685 John Howe Team Beer 36 Portland 4
29 656 Geoff Wittreich 35 Portland 4
30 535 Fred Keown bicycleattorney.com 30 Milwaukie 3
31 536 William Blanton 32 Hillsboro 3
32 632 Joel Morrissette 30 3
33 529 Noah Cowgill Team chautch 30 Milwaukie 3
34 689 Nicholas Cowan Giga Bike 25 Victoria, BC 3
35 580 Owen Morehart 31 Beaverton 3
36 646 Richard Lorenz 3
37 577 Brett Shipton 36 Lake Oswego 3
38 673 Bob Chambers 3
39 531 Greg George 32 Beaverton 3
40 604 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles 29 Portland 3
41 683 Victor VanEpps Counterbalance Bicycles 33 Seattle 3
42 523 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 32 Portland 3
43 573 Paul Kanz United Finance 37 Portland 3
44 639 phil avery League Racing 32 3
45 569 Jason Stowers 27 Corvallis 3
46 684 Drew Wilson Team Beer 32 Portland 3
47 686 Barnaby Casey Team Beer 31 Portland 3
48 680 Sean Horita 33 Seattle 3
49 69 dreadlocks 3
50 537 Jeff Morrell 32 Portland 3
51 671 Matthew Conley Bridgetown Velo 3
52 586 Morgan Anderson Team Beer 31 Portland 3
53 504 Tom Iverson Emma, Inc 41 Portland 3
54 676 Kulani Fisher Racers Cycle Cedar Hills, Ut 3
55 526 Doug Brecht Cedar Mill Velo 42 Portland 2
56 542 Adam Turco Chautch 31 Portland 2
57 556 Jason Weinstein Guinness Cycling Team 27 Beaverton 1
58 675 Devin Flynn 1

Mst C

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 66 Clayton Lindsay 4
2 429 Tom Lenth 36 Portland 4
3 473 Mark Rowland 36 Snoqualamie 4
4 330 Paul Greenwalt United Finance 40 Beaverton 4
5 467 Salvatore Bondi Maxim Sports Nutrition 36 Portland 4
6 319 Chris Tauscher Specialized River City Bicycles 46 Camas 4
7 377 Jonathan Rettmann 37 Portland 4
8 332 Steve Lacey Cyclepath Racing 52 Portland 4
9 471 Gary Wolff TeamMaxxis 45 Boulder 4
10 484 Terry Fina THF 45 NY 4
11 472 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance 48 Lake Oswego 4
12 475 Guus Sophie Team Rose City 45 Hillsboro 4
13 350 Paul DeVries 343 Racing 38 Newberg 4
14 470 Glen Copus Emdi Sports 41 Spokane 4
15 442 Daniel Rohlf 45 4
16 349 Amit Kobrowski Bridgetown Velo 35 Portland 3
17 336 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 35 Portland 3
18 424 Paolo Dabbeni 38 Portland 3
19 318 Greg O'Brien Word-RCB 41 Portland 3
20 345 Eric Ahlvin EWEB Windpower 49 Corvallis 3
21 304 Bob Croucher Tireless Velo 42 Brush Prairie 3
22 399 Mike Murphy Elevated Constr 40 Portland 3
23 341 Jimmy Cavalieri 35 Portland 3
24 313 Jeff Vine NoMad Sports Club 42 Beaverton 3
25 476 James Thiele Team Rose Hillsboro 49 3
26 466 Jeff Standish Gateway/Speedzone 40 Gresham 3
27 479 Stephen Lambert 44 Portland 3
28 482 Pete Conklin TeamProspector 43 Portland 3
29 315 Ivan Anderholm Scott's Cycle and Sports 36 Herminston 3
30 380 Dieter Hoffmann Multnomah Athletic Club 49 Portland 3
31 469 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 41 Portland 3
32 327 Tim Goss Tireless Velo 40 Camas, WA 3
33 444 Leland Jossy Jr 3
34 474 Marc DiTommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore 43 Medford 3
35 423 Matt James 39 Portland 3
36 362 Charlie Davidson 48 Portland 3
37 443 Ted Lamb 42 3
38 881 David Miller 3
39 411 John Spiegel 39 Portland 3
40 328 Ed Chrisman Team S+M 41 Portland 3
41 309 David Strader Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 40 Portland 3
42 314 Joseph (Tony) Irusta Scott's Cycle and Sports Herminston 3
43 308 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 40 Orchards, WA 3
44 483 Reeve Greary TiCycles 40 Seattle 3
45 477 Chris Mahan Team Novara Eugene 42 Seattle 3
46 461 Jeff Steiner St Helens 3
47 457 John Rodakowski 41 3
48 463 Mark Brazier 3
49 311 Geoff Sanderson Team S+M 41 Portland 3
50 338 Mitch Yoder Team S+M 43 Portland 3
51 458 Neal Hofmann 40 3
52 449 Matthew Dowling 36 Portland 3
53 323 Eric McMurtry 41 Portland 3
54 324 Brian Johnson 36 Lake Oswego 3
55 447 Russell Gober 40 ForestGrove 3
56 326 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 37 Portland 3
57 425 Justin Gericke PrivateerVelo 37 Portland 3
58 359 Alan Reaume 42 Portland 3
59 322 James Peale Team Afronaut 37 Portland 3
60 397 Dave Smith 47 3
61 321 Greg Umscheid NoMad Sports Club 38 Portland 3
62 431 Mike Proctor Tireless Velo 39 Portland 3
63 369 Warren Mays Artisan Family Racing 48 Portland 3
64 478 Robert James 37 Portland 3
65 363 Mike Davis 46 Tigard 3
66 310 Dan Burton Team S+M 47 Portland 3
67 335 Jesse Lopez Boone Dog Bikes 43 Portland 3
68 388 Dave Otteman 37 Portland 3
69 342 Gary Smith 47 Aloha 3
70 372 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 35 Portland 2
71 432 Andy Askren Tireless Velo 41 Portland 2
72 481 Jeffrey Johnson Team Beer 38 Portland 2
73 Jeff Tedder United Finance

Mst Men 50+

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 724 Steve Yenne Excel Sports 50 Salem 4
2 739 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 50 Bend 4
3 719 Steven Miller 53 Portland 4
4 701 Ron Strasser Team S+M 57 Portland 4
5 753 Miller Cosmic Schweitzer 51 Lake Sterns, Wa 4
6 735 Vern Krist Showers Pass 50 Portland 4
7 711 Jay Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club 50 Portland 4
8 754 Steve Rapp L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler WallaWalla 4
9 755 Paul Sadolt HR Solutions 51 Santa Cruz 4
10 756 J.Michael Manning United Finance 51 Portland 4
11 712 Paul Montgomery Team S+M 54 Portland 4
12 743 Karl Jackson Sunnyside Sports 53 Bend 4
13 707 Tom James 50 Beaverton 4
14 750 Del Scharffenberg NoMad Sports Club 4
15 741 Edward Dalton Showers Pass 55 Portland 3
16 714 Steve Brown 50 Portland 3
17 720 Ike Kendrick 53 Tillamook 3
18 731 Tim Hanrahan Small Axe 53 Portland 3
19 752 Michael Gomez 55 Vacabille 3
20 722 Einar Traa 63 Portland 3
21 737 Marc Mazzocco Portland Velo 51 Aloha 3
22 710 Bill Alsup 52 Portland 3
23 708 Robert Mandelson NoMad Sports Club 61 Portland 1
DQ 927 Terry Knight 35 Portland 4

Sgl Spd

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 645 Craig Etheridge AVA/Counterbalance 26 Seattle 4
2 650 Mark Blackwelder Veloshop 32 Portland 4
3 512 Pete Zlatnik The Bike Gallery 35 Portland 4
4 555 Tommy Tuite Veloshop 27 Portland 4
5 644 Quinn Keogh Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 22 Eugene 4
6 647 John Walrod River City Bicycles 29 Portland 4
7 507 Brad Urban 33 Hood River 4
8 624 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles 28 Portland 4
9 513 sean garvin Gentle Lovers 34 Bend 4
10 653 Mike Rolcik Ragnarok Racing 37 Kirkland 4
11 651 joel madrone Veloshop 31 Portland 4
12 510 Thadeous Bamford Veloshop 29 Portland 4
13 649 Dan Peterson Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 44 Seattle 4
14 541 Tony Pereira Veloshop 37 Portland 3
15 516 Brian Garretson Veloshop 23 Portland 3
16 521 Larry Ehmke Los Ciclistas 27 Beaverton 3
17 643 Racer Gibson Rcer's Cycle 34 Provo, Ut 3
18 511 Brian Schultz Los Ciclistas 29 Portland 3
19 501 David Bisers 25 Portland 3
20 533 Tony Tapay River City Bicycles 39 Portland 3
21 567 Timothy Mason PDX-FXD 41 Portland 3
22 579 Jacob Furniss Eddy Merkin 26 Portland 3
23 508 John Dorfer Veloshop 28 Portland 3
24 544 William Hofland Artisan Family Racing 23 Portland 3
25 585 Jackson Wild Veloshop 30 Portland 3
26 515 Edwin Brown Artisan Family Racing 24 Portland 3
27 648 Jackson Fraser Hypnotic Design 38 Portland 3
28 646 Megan Faris River City Bicycles 26 Portland 3
29 595 Jacob Rosenfeld 38 3
30 611 Tom Rousculp 31 Portland 3
31 542 Eric Hansen Team S+M 48 Portland 3
32 540 Clark Ritchie Half Fast Velo 33 Portland 3
33 627 josh bartlemay Team Beer 23 Portland 3
34 655 Nathan Armbrust Tasty 31 Portland 3
35 621 Bob Chambers 31 3
36 642 Brice Stivers The Bike Gallery Portland 3
37 578 Ken Pace 38 Portland 3
38 534 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 31 Dallas 3
39 654 Michelle Savoie Veloshop 28 Portland 3
40 652 Paul Laak 34 Portland 3
41 625 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo Portland 2

Sr Men A

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 39 chad swanson Team S+M 29 Portland 4
2 31 Jeff Struck Team S+M 31 Portland 4
3 50 Seth Patla United Finance 29 Hillsboro 4
4 48 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath Racing 33 Portland 4
5 37 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 34 Portland 4
6 22 Doug Wilmes River City Bicycles 26 Portland 4
7 169 Mike Bene Veloshop 39 Portland 4
8 33 Brian Andriot Team S+M 33 Portland 4
9 54 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 36 Portland 4
10 40 Josh Cooper EWEB Windpower 31 Eugene 4
11 21 Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop 32 Eugene 4
12 73 jimmy lingwood Portland State University 25 4
13 171 Matt Sutton Wasatch Tourney 29 Salt Lake City 4
14 170 Mark Knokey Axtey USA 35 Spokane 4
15 172 Matt Wittier Sierra Expo 20 ReddingCA 4
16 19 Kelly Ryan Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 27 Portland 3

Women B

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 107 Alalia Berry Sorella Forte 26 Portland 3
2 153 Samantha Rousculp 31 Portland 3
3 163 Vicki Thomas Ride with 34 Ottawa 3
4 106 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 30 Portland 3
5 125 Anne Davis Usher 26 Portland 3
6 120 Camille Hook 25 Portland 3
7 116 Nicole Alexander 34 Portland 3
8 155 Jennifer Caldwell 30 3
9 132 Erica McKenzie Veloce Racing 32 Corvallis 3
10 158 Betsy Platt 3
11 161 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 31 Portland 3
12 162 JoAnne Anderson Zoka 27 Seattle 3
13 131 Sarah Sturdy 30 Portland 3
14 164 Debbie Drier Team Group Health 37 Olympia 3
15 156 Lindsay Kandra 3
16 134 Allison Schaub 27 3
17 165 Lillian Schiavo Saddle Soarers 42 Klamath Falls 3

Women Beg

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 785 Jessica Yeaton 15 Anchorage 3
2 458 Laura Cary bicycleattorney.com 34 Portland 3
3 480 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 31 Hillsboro 3
4 426 Pam Fairchild Specialized River City Bicycles 41 Portland 3
5 430 Jennafer Herold Eddy Merkin 22 Portland 3
6 787 Melisa Moffett Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 35 Tacoma 3
7 419 Jennifer Bruce 24 Klamath Falls 3
8 442 Shari Matyas Sorella Forte 45 Portland 3
9 432 Amber Clark 29 Portland 3
10 481 EMILIE MILLER 30 Portland 3
11 454 Wendi Straight 40 Portland 3
12 460 Tiah Keever Veloshop 26 Portland 3
13 790 Kelsey Shontz Pistis 26 Gold Hill 2
14 788 Neysa Bell Team Group Health 23 Seattle 2
15 783 Carmen Mazzia 2
16 789 Devin Vinson Portland 2
17 786 karen lefere 31 Portland 2
18 457 Julie Talbot Tireless Velo 46 Portland 2

Women Jr

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 301 Rachelle Hobson Forza Jet Velo Milwaukie 3
2 300 fiona graham Beaverton Bicycle Club 13 Portland 2

Women Mst

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 248 Marila Alvares The Bike Gallery 35 Portland 3
2 214 Ann Leitheiser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 37 Portland 3
3 213 William Goritski Tireless Velo 44 Camas, WA 3
4 208 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 46 Bend 3
5 238 colleen mcclenahan Sorella Forte 40 Portland 3
6 233 Virginie Calmie Half Fast Velo 36 Portland 3
7 226 Christy Evans 43 Hillsboro 3
8 220 Julia Bestland 43 Portland 3
9 228 Jennifer Erxleben 35 Portland 3
10 231 Tacia Miller 36 Portland 3
11 210 Jan Moss Team Group Health 45 Portland 3
12 245 Amy Warner 3
13 202 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club 46 Portland 2
14 200 Connie Vine NoMad Sports Club 42 Beaverton 2
15 244 mary ross NoMad Sports Club 48 2