Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium

Hood River, OR
June 3, 2006

Part of the Mt Hood Cycling Classic

Updated May 18, 2009 at 7:50 AM

Category 3 Men

Name Team Down Time
1 Aren Timmel Soulcraft 00:00 27:37
2 Kevin Soller CenturyTel/VRAD 00:01 27:38
3 Bob Presta Enso Racing 00:04 27:41
4 Jason Walker Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:04 27:41
5 Greg Finnoff 00:04 27:41
6 Boyd Piebenga Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 00:04 27:41
7 Geoff Raynak Half Fast Velo 00:04 27:41
8 Ryan Rickerts Momentum Sports Training 00:04 27:41
9 David Williams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:04 27:41
10 Jason King Team Brain and Spine 00:04 27:41
11 Rich Thurman Team Chico 00:04 27:41
12 Andrew Kulmatiski Logan Race Club/Mt Logan Cyclery 00:04 27:41
13 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:04 27:41
14 shawn howard W.A.R. 00:04 27:41
15 Mark Blackwelder Veloshop 00:04 27:41
16 Jon Finnoff 00:04 27:41
17 Jim Fischer EWEB Windpower 00:04 27:41
18 Eric Ziegler Enso Racing 00:04 27:41
19 Cliff Heaberlin GSC United 00:04 27:41
20 Jason Hobson Enso Racing 00:04 27:41
21 Cody Campbell Team Soliton 00:04 27:41
22 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:04 27:41
23 Lev Stryker Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:04 27:41
24 Patrick Zahn Husky Cycling/University of Washington 00:04 27:41
25 Alan Schmitz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:04 27:41
26 Matthew Faker 00:04 27:41
27 Tim Woodbury Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:04 27:41
28 James Williams 00:04 27:41
29 Chris Kelsey Spokane Rocket Velo 00:04 27:41
30 Phillip Wood FFKR Architects 00:04 27:41
31 Eric Anderson Spokane Rocket Velo 00:04 27:41
32 Mark Vergari Hutch's-Eugene 00:04 27:41
33 Dan Bryant Sierra Nevada/Specialized 00:04 27:41
34 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 00:04 27:41
35 Greg Gambetta Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:04 27:41
36 Christopher Daifuku WWU Cycling 00:04 27:41
37 Hans Bauck Team Coastal 00:04 27:41
38 Drew Carlson Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 00:04 27:41
39 Demetrius Houpis Park City Cycling Academy 00:04 27:41
40 Austin Forbes BODE Cycling Team 00:04 27:41
41 Jason Montgomery ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 00:04 27:41
42 Brian Lannutti Mobile Money Racing 00:04 27:41
43 Ed Harley Mobile Money Racing 00:04 27:41
44 Yuri Hauswald Soulcraft 00:04 27:41
45 Soren Klingsporin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:04 27:41
46 Maciej Wojcik Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 00:04 27:41
47 Dave Yakaitis Motion Baseal/Garmin 00:04 27:41
48 Michael Miller BODE Cycling Team 00:04 27:41
49 Nicholas ADSERO Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 00:04 27:41
50 Erik Edgar OSU Cycling Club 00:04 27:41
51 Tucker Sawin North Atlantic Velo 00:04 27:41
52 Chris Swan Peninsula Velo 00:04 27:41
53 Phil Grove Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:04 27:41
54 Tim Welter Mobile Money Racing 00:04 27:41
55 Michael Andres Team Chico 00:04 27:41
56 Ted Chauvin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:04 27:41
57 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club 00:04 27:41
58 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 00:04 27:41
59 Matthew Wolpert 00:04 27:41
60 Petro Hizalev Webcor Alto Velo 00:04 27:41
61 Tom Woodcock CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 00:04 27:41
62 Benjamin D'Hulst Park City Cycling Academy 00:04 27:41
63 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 00:04 27:41
64 Christian Doabler Midtown Direct Racing 00:04 27:41
65 William Lam Velocity 00:04 27:41
66 Cyrus Behroozi Joselyn's 00:04 27:41
67 Roger Muckenfuss GSC United 00:04 27:41
68 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 00:04 27:41
69 Greg Valentin Wines of Washington 00:04 27:41
70 Rod Campbell Soliton 00:04 27:41
71 Matt Daniel Mobile Money Racing 00:04 27:41
72 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:04 27:41
73 David Schneider Escape Velocity 00:04 27:41
74 Phillip Elsasser Momentum Sports Training 00:04 27:41
75 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 00:04 27:41
76 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com 00:04 27:41
77 Mike Bene Veloshop 00:32 28:09
78 anthony graupera Guinness Cycling Team 00:41 28:18
79 Brian Cimmiyotti 01:26 29:04
80 Anderson Folts Veloshop 01:58 29:35
81 Mark Davis Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 02:31 30:08
82 Jesse Graden Veloshop 02:31 30:08
83 Nicholas Brown TiCycles 02:31 30:08
84 Greg Doan Nike Cycling 03:04 30:41
DNS Joshua Creem GSC United 00:00 00:00
DNS Duncan Calver Veloshop 00:00 00:00

Masters

Name Team Down Time
1 Daniel Smith Morgan Stanley/Specialized/24hr Fitness 00:00 28:53
2 Chris Daluisio Morgan Stanley/Specialized/24hr Fitness 00:00 28:53
3 ted cramer Cramer's Mortgage Services 00:00 28:53
4 Mark Fennell Simply Fit/Action Sports 00:00 28:53
5 Todd Gallaher Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 00:00 28:53
6 Robert Pasco Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team 00:00 28:53
7 Matthew Slater Excel Sports 00:00 28:53
8 John Ford Team Brain and Spine 00:00 28:53
9 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 00:00 28:53
10 Mckinley THOMPSON Cyclesport-Trummer Pils 00:00 28:53
11 Henry Kramer 00:00 28:53
12 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 00:00 28:53
13 Ivan Meadors United Finance 00:00 28:53
14 Chuck Shuster bicycleattorney.com 00:00 28:53
15 Angelo Marfa Wines of Washington 00:00 28:53
16 Greg Canfield Hutch's-Eugene 00:00 28:53
17 Brian McGuire Morgan Stanley/Specialized/24hr Fitness 00:00 28:53
18 Michael Jones Disco Velo 00:00 28:53
19 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 00:00 28:53
20 Erik Huston Hutch's-Eugene 00:00 28:53
21 Patrick Gray Excel Sports 00:00 28:53
22 marty burck Disco Velo 00:00 28:53
23 Doug Perrin Sunnyside Sports 00:00 28:53
24 Bruce Connelly The Bike Gallery 00:00 28:53
25 Royce Hogue Baddlands Cycling Club 00:00 28:53
26 Paul Mernaugh 00:00 28:53
27 Mark Weideman High Sierra Cycling 00:00 28:53
28 Michael King Hutch's-Eugene 00:00 28:53
29 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 00:00 28:53
30 Erik Scheller AxleyUSA.com 00:00 28:53
31 Mike Wracher Simply Fit/Action Sports 00:00 28:53
32 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 00:00 28:53
33 Zan Treasure Autoliv 00:00 28:53
34 Andrew Holdsworth EMC/Vellum Cycles 00:00 28:53
35 Lindsay Blount Simply Fit/Action Sports 00:00 28:53
36 John Hancock Sierra Nevada/Specialized 00:00 28:53
37 rich cramer Cramer's Mortgage Services 00:00 28:53
38 Phil Rayner Headwinds CC 00:00 28:53
39 Paul Ecord Team Clif Bar 00:00 28:53
40 Carl Roberts First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 00:00 28:53
41 Dan Norton Gregg's/Trek/VW 00:00 28:53
42 Clint Gaver Team Brain and Spine 00:00 28:53
43 Bruce Hodgkins Excel Sports 00:00 28:53
44 Gary Porter Autoliv 00:00 28:53
45 Blair Scott Mighty Riders 00:00 28:53
46 Scott Seaton Hutch's-Eugene 00:00 28:53
47 David Zimbelman Excel Sports 00:00 28:53
48 Mark Blaser Owens Healthcare 02:04 30:57
49 Steven Swartzendruber Simply Fit/Action Sports 02:04 30:57
50 Boris Rozenberg Cyclesport-Trummer Pils 02:24 31:17
51 Robert Ray Great Divide Cyclery 03:13 32:06
52 John Kenney 03:37 32:30
53 Terry Keele Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 03:37 32:30
54 Andrew Deenik Disco Velo 03:37 32:30
DNF Kevin Fiske First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 00:00 00:00

Pro/1/2

Name Team Bon/Pen Down Time
1 Greg Henderson Health Net presented by Maxxis 120:00:00 00:00 0:59:34
2 Bernard VanUlden Navigators Insurance 0:00:00 00:01 0:59:35
3 Andrew Pinfold Symmetrics Cycling 120:00:00 00:04 0:59:38
4 James Mattis California Giant/Village Peddler 0:00:00 00:04 0:59:38
5 Scott Moninger Health Net presented by Maxxis 0:00:00 00:38 1:00:12
6 Patrick Dunaway California Giant/Village Peddler 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
7 Chad Nikolz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
8 Chuck Coyle Vitamin Cottage 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
9 Nathan O'Neill Health Net presented by Maxxis 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
10 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
11 Phil Zajicek Navigators Insurance 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
12 Mike Zagorski Quick Release 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
13 Todd Hageman Park City Cycling Academy 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
14 Jacob Erker Symmetrics Cycling 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
15 Christopher Jones Champion System 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
16 John Tzinberg Kahala LaGrange 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
17 Mike Margraf Webcor Alto Velo 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
18 Kiel Reijnen Benaroya Research Institute 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
19 Michael Gallagher Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
20 Kirk Carlsen Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
21 Emmet Hogan Arete' Racing/Vellum Cycles 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
22 Matt Weyen Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
23 Ryan Trebon AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork/Kona 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
24 Jackson Beuhler Symmetrics Cycling 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
25 Andrew Fischer Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
26 Frank Breure MMW/CARVE 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
27 Marco AntonioRios Kahala LaGrange 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
28 T. Burke Swindlehurst Navigators Insurance 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
29 Michael Telega California Giant/Village Peddler 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
30 Joel Charles Rio Grande/Sports Garage 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
31 Samuel Starr Claremont Colleges 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
32 John Hunt California Giant/Village Peddler 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
33 Morgan Schmitt Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
34 Michael Hutchison Team Brain and Spine 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
35 Mack A. Chew Arete' Racing/Vellum Cycles 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
36 peter knoop MMW/CARVE 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
37 Dan Porter Rio Grande/Sports Garage 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
38 Evan Lawrence Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
39 Christopher DuBois Claremont Colleges 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
40 Russell Stevenson Benaroya Research Institute 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
41 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
42 Roman Kilun Health Net presented by Maxxis 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
43 Kevin Rowe California Giant/Village Peddler 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
44 Barry Wicks AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork/Kona 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
45 Omer Kem Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
46 Daniel Vinson Kahala LaGrange 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
47 Brent Miller Arete' Racing/Vellum Cycles 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
48 Robert MacNeill Webcor Alto Velo 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
49 Alex Rock Park City Cycling Academy 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
50 Aaron Sander Half Fast Velo 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
51 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
52 Marsh Cooper Symmetrics Cycling 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
53 Jonny Sundt Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
54 mike olheiser MMW/CARVE 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
55 Carl Decker Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
56 Christian Meier Symmetrics Cycling 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
57 matt quann Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
58 Andrew McDermid Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
59 Maxim Jenkins California Giant/Village Peddler 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
60 Ian McKissick Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
61 Matthew Willinger California Giant/Village Peddler 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
62 Allen Krughoff CenturyTel/VRAD 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
63 Daniel Harm Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
64 Salvador Borrego-Crum California Giant/Village Peddler 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
65 Cameron Evans Symmetrics Cycling 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
66 Jeff Sherstobitoff Symmetrics Cycling 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
67 Jake Rosenbarger Rio Grande/Sports Garage 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
68 Jesse Mendonca RHVilla.com/Montano Velo 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
69 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
70 Jesse Moore Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
71 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
72 Derik Archibald Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
73 Peter Cazalet Webcor Alto Velo 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
74 Eric Pardyjak Park City Cycling Academy 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
75 Braden BINGHAM CenturyTel/VRAD 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
76 Scott Nydam Rio Grande/Sports Garage 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
77 Collin Becker Maverick/CIBER 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
78 Jesse Gordon Park City Cycling Academy 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
79 Christopher hamilton 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
80 Harrison Tripp Kahala LaGrange 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
81 Dario Falquier Webcor Alto Velo 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
82 Adam Curry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
83 Jason Williams Team Brain and Spine 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
84 Nathan Smith Garage Racing 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
85 Trevor Mays First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
86 Stephen Shepherd Rio Grande/Sports Garage 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
87 Lang Reynolds Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
88 Brandon Archibald Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
89 Jason Bethel Garage Racing 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
90 Paul Reichardt Team Brain and Spine 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
91 Adrian Hegyvary Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
92 Damien Waugh Masi-Adobe 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
93 Jonathan N. Baker Vitamin Cottage 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
94 Bruce Copeland Juventus 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
95 Jon Tarkington Vitamin Cottage 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
96 Joseph Carpisassi BCLPST 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
97 Greg Drake 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
98 Brian Buchholz Webcor Alto Velo 0:00:00 00:39 1:00:13
99 Trevor Connor Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles 0:00:00 01:25 1:00:59
99 Jiri Skrobanek Cambiamento D'Andaturo-Team Core Hawaii 0:00:00 01:25 1:00:59
101 Tad Hamilton Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite 0:00:00 01:26 1:01:01
101 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 0:00:00 01:26 1:01:01
103 Joshua Horowitz Kahala LaGrange 0:00:00 02:23 1:01:57
103 Roy Pickavance CenturyTel/VRAD 0:00:00 02:23 1:01:57
105 Taylor Kneuven Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:00:00 02:35 1:02:09
106 Joe Holmes Benaroya Research Institute 0:00:00 03:08 1:02:42
107 Shaun Adamson Juventus 0:00:00 03:30 1:03:04
108 Mike Porter Rio Grande/Sports Garage 0:00:00 08:31 1:08:05

Women Pro 1-3

Name Team Bon/Pen Down Time
1 Alison Powers Rio Grande/Sports Garage 120:00:00 00:00 44:48
2 Brooke Miller PABW powered by TIBCO 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
3 Stacy Spencer Colavita/Cooking Light Cycling Team 120:00:00 00:06 44:54
4 Heidi Goldberg HPC/LIST 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
5 Amber Rais Webcor Alto Velo 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
6 Melodie Metzger McGuire Cycling Team 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
7 Marni Hambleton Symmetrics Cycling 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
8 Rachel Oconnell Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
9 Jenn Reither TRIA 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
10 Stacy Marple McGuire Cycling Team 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
11 Leah Goldstein Symmetrics Cycling 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
12 Jenette Williams HPC/LIST 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
13 Alisha Lion Webcor Alto Velo 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
14 Cat Malone Webcor Alto Velo 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
15 Lieselot DECROIX Velo Bella 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
16 Laura Brown CMC/Bow Cycle 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
17 Kele Murdin Velo Bella 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
18 Alice Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
19 Emily VanMeter Metromint Cycling 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
20 Cynthia Mommsen The Olympic Club 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
21 Mara Abbott Rio Grande/Sports Garage 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
22 Lisa Hunt The Olympic Club 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
23 Jennifer Chapman Velo Bella 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
24 Flavia Oliveira PABW powered by TIBCO 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
25 Brooke Ourada Colavita/Cooking Light Cycling Team 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
26 SyRae Weikle Rio Grande/Sports Garage 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
27 Jane Ziegler Velo Bella 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
28 Lisa Dunnwald Team Group Health 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
29 Maria Lee Symmetrics Cycling 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
30 Victoria Vallstrom PABW powered by TIBCO 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
31 Gabriela Ferrat Hi-Tech/5 Star Fish 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
32 Suz Weldon TRIA 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
33 Beverly Harper Touchstone Climbing 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
34 Lisa Matlock JR Engineering 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
35 Elizabeth Nettles TiCycles/Avanti Racing 0:00:00 00:06 44:54
36 Maria Monica McGuire Cycling Team 0:00:00 00:23 45:11
37 Martina Patella McGuire Cycling Team 0:00:00 00:27 45:15
38 Jennifer Joynt Velo Bella 0:00:00 00:31 45:19
39 Heather Holmes Ivory Homes 0:00:00 00:36 45:24
40 Jenner Yaeso JR Engineering 0:00:00 00:36 45:24
41 Allison Beall TRIA 0:00:00 00:36 45:24
42 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 0:00:00 00:36 45:24
43 India Sanjuan Touchstone Climbing 0:00:00 02:59 47:47
44 Katie London Metro Mint 0:00:00 03:12 48:00
44 Kristi Berg Team Group Health 0:00:00 03:12 48:00
44 Dana Robertson-Halter Team Group Health 0:00:00 03:12 48:00
44 Sharon Allpress TRIA 0:00:00 03:12 48:00
44 Kendra Keeley Rio Grande/Sports Garage 0:00:00 03:12 48:00
44 Annette Hanson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 0:00:00 03:12 48:00
44 Gwen Erffmeyer JR Engineering 0:00:00 03:12 48:00
44 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles 0:00:00 03:12 48:00
44 Yukie Nakamura PABW powered by TIBCO 0:00:00 03:12 48:00
44 susan hefler HPC/LIST 0:00:00 03:12 48:00
54 Diane Miller HPC/LIST 0:00:00 04:29 49:17
54 Laura Danley Rio Grande/Sports Garage 0:00:00 04:29 49:17
54 Susan Copeland Juventus 0:00:00 04:29 49:17
54 Kim Weins Velo Girls 0:00:00 04:29 49:17
54 Kelly Crawford Intermountain Sports Medicine/LRC 0:00:00 04:29 49:17
54 Carrie Eller TiCycles/Avanti Racing 0:00:00 04:29 49:17
54 Trish Heisdorffer Rio Grande/Sports Garage 0:00:00 04:29 49:17
54 Sami Fournier Velo Bella 0:00:00 04:29 49:17
54 tracey ford PABW powered by TIBCO 0:00:00 04:29 49:17
54 Tracy Thomas Team Group Health 0:00:00 04:29 49:17
64 Cheryl Moffett JR Engineering 0:00:00 05:36 50:24
65 Kathy Robinson Intermountain Sports Medicine/LRC 0:00:00 05:41 50:29
DNF Dotsie Bausch Colavita/Cooking Light Cycling Team 0:00:00 00:00 00:00