Willamette University Capitol Criterium

Salem, OR
April 3, 2010

Questions about results should go to Terri Camp.

Updated April 5, 2010 at 10:55 PM

Junior

Num Name Team City
1 798 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club portland
2 2087 Grant McElroy Beaverton Bicycle Club Portland
3 2930 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Bend
4 2239 Walker Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club Portland
5 2908 Tyler Boadway Beaverton Bicycle Club Portland
6 2915 Ashton Summers Beaverton Bicycle Club Beaverton
7 2903 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Eugene
8 2140 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Portland
9 2924 Andrew McSween Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 0.0
10 2931 Dylan Howlett Salem
11 2950 Erik Hammerquist
12 2921 Killian Bailey Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Vancouver
13 2166 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene Eugene
14 1912 Laryn Studer Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 0.0
15 2923 Aaron King Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem
16 1910 Jennie Jones Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem
17 2934 Ryan Bush Beaverton Bicycle Club Lake Oswego
18 1911 Jillian Studer Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 0.0

Men 1/2

Num Name Team City
1 193 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem Tigard
2 900 Austin Arguello Exergy Team TWENTY12 Beaverton
3 826 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers Portland
4 105 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers Portland
5 917 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Portland
6 926 Patrick Bevin Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Vancouver
7 902 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing Eugene
8 973 donald Reeb HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem Keizer
9 940 Graham Howard HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem Salem
10 987 James Adamson Team Motordome Portland
11 847 Quinn Keogh Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Portland
12 9696 Omer Kem Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Salem
13 939 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata Philomath
14 984 Loren Francis Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem
15 912 Patrick Marzullo HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem Portland
16 820 Benjamin Kubas POC Racing (MTN) Therapeutic Associates Inc. (road) Eugene
17 988 Cory Domingues Corvallis
18 813 Sal Collura SLOCUM Rebound Racing Springfield
19 173 Matt Willhite HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem Salem
20 899 Daryl Hemenway BRIHOP Cycling Portland

Men 3

Num Name Team City
1 762 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
2 731 Jake Hansen Word-RCB Portland
3 651 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Bend
4 379 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear Sherwood
5 335 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky Adair Village
6 890 Cliff Thompson Beaverton Bicycle Club Beaverton
7 574 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem
8 679 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Salem
9 1023 Steven Hunter Portland Bicycle Studio Portland
10 632 Mike Stockton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem
11 798 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club portland
12 755 Christopher Ragusa CCB International Bend
13 531 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem
14 738 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing PORTLAND
15 356 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem
16 601 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 portland
17 96 Matt Martinez
18 1072 Daniel Penner Portland
19 684 Cary Miller Cary Miller Portland
20 703 Jim Allen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem
21 29 Coby Hutzler Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem

Men 4/5

Num Name Team City
1 29 Dan Birman
2 1309 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Bend
3 2023 Aaron Collins Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Tualatin
4 1198 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
5 1358 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem
6 1800 Kolben Preble Hammer Velo Portland
7 1424 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop Junction City
8 2079 Andrew Lorente Hammer Velo Portland
9 1817 Chris Paskewich Tigard
10 1266 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky Aloha
11 1476 Jason Ford Eugene
12 2143 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports Bend
13 2522 Thomas McCain Salem
14 1365 Tony Coca Sandy
15 2345 Alex Fitch Portland
16 2800 Mike Fajer Salem
17 2506 Scott Kelly Portland
18 2501 Adam Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Olympia
19 98 Kevin Blagg
20 2010 James Bradley Hammer Velo Portland
21 2803 Kyle Bush Beaverton Bicycle Club Lake Oswego
22 97 John Baver
23 1804 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Portland
24 2218 Zachary Jabin Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem
25 2067 Mark Zielinski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem
26 2591 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky Salem
27 2930 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Bend
28 2068 Matthew Jones Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem
29 80 Lofton
30 5 Benjamin Barber
31 2139 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Portland
DNF 2039 Brian Engelhard Pacific Power Blue Sky Albany
DNF 1151 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo Portland

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team City
1 246 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Vancouver

Women 3/4

Num Name Team City
1 289 Emily Charbonneau BRIHOP Cycling Portland
2 494 Camille Hook BRIHOP Cycling Portland
3 1622 Amy Shepard BRIHOP Cycling Portland
4 287 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
5 495 Erin Goodall Artisan Family Racing Portland
6 1619 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
7 1723 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo Portland
8 437 Alyssa Ledesma Portland Velo Portland
9 258 Karleta Reierson Sorella Forte Hillsboro