OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined

Government Camp, OR
August 10, 2014

Part of the OBRA Uphill TT Championship

Updated October 1, 2014 at 3:33 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men Category 1/2 0:25:31
2 Daniel Lincoln HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Men Category 1/2 0:25:50
3 Johnathan Crandall Corvallis Cyclery Racing Men Category 3 0:26:26
4 Andrew Coe Soraz Racing p/b CAPA Men Category 1/2 0:27:09
5 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles Men Category 1/2 0:27:25
6 Kerry Farrell Masters Men 50-54 0:27:32
7 Larry Jackson Masters Men 45-49 0:27:33
8 Timothy Lang HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Men Category 1/2 0:27:42
9 Dillon Caldwell Therapeutic Associates Racing Men Category 1/2 0:27:43
10 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery Masters Men 60+ 0:27:46
11 Jonathan Myers Team S+M Men Category 1/2 0:28:01
12 Jeff Crawford Men Category 3 0:28:05
13 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records Men Category 5 (Novice) 0:28:25
14 Carl Hoefer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Masters Men 30-34 0:28:40
15 Matt Bloom GET FIT Cycling Men Category 3 0:29:07
16 Logan Evans GET FIT Cycling Men Category 1/2 0:29:08
17 Peter Serrurier Masters Men 55-59 0:29:18
18 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing Masters Men 45-49 0:29:24
19 Jeffrey Pollock Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Masters Men 35-39 0:29:32
20 Todd Arnold Masters Men 30-34 0:29:45
21 James Buckroyd Masters Men 40-44 0:30:15
22 Evan Deutsch Masters Men 40-44 0:30:18
23 Joe Tysoe Men Category 4 0:30:22
23 Dean Carson Masters Men 50-54 0:30:22
25 Kyle Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing Eddy 0:30:38
26 David Hart Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles Masters Men 45-49 0:30:39
27 Mick Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters Men 50-54 0:30:53
28 Jonathan Sharp Masters Men 50-54 0:30:57
29 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Men 40-44 0:31:11
30 Joseph Hoerner Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Masters Men 55-59 0:31:22
31 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team Eddy 0:31:24
32 Jenny Slawta Land Shark Women Category 1/2 0:31:30
33 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath Racing Masters Men 40-44 0:31:34
34 Will Cook Team Planet X USA Men Category 4 0:31:40
35 Jonathan Kuipers CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com Men Category 5 (Novice) 0:31:45
36 Jeff Turner Masters Men 40-44 0:31:46
37 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling Masters Men 45-49 0:31:50
38 Martin Fuss Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 50-54 0:32:01
38 Michael McMahon Masters Men 60+ 0:32:01
40 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 45-49 0:32:17
41 Tom Hill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Masters Men 50-54 0:32:18
42 Allen Neel Masters Men 55-59 0:32:28
43 Lisa Magness Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Women Category 1/2 0:32:31
44 Tom Webb Team Rose City Masters Men 60+ 0:32:36
45 Yuji Sumimoto Masters Men 40-44 0:32:37
46 Adam Kennedy English Cycles Men Category 1/2 0:32:47
47 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Masters Men 60+ 0:33:21
48 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Women Category 1/2 0:33:39
49 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go! Men Category 5 (Novice) 0:33:42
50 Dan Gilden Masters Men 55-59 0:34:04
51 kirk Burpee Masters Men 55-59 0:34:05
52 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men Category 4 0:34:07
53 Joseph Spampinato Men Category 5 (Novice) 0:34:22
54 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60+ 0:34:25
55 Paul Mautner Veloforma Masters Men 55-59 0:34:48
56 Shawn Twing Masters Men 40-44 0:34:54
57 Lindsay Springer Women Category 4 0:34:57
58 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Men 55-59 0:34:58
59 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters Women 50-54 0:35:09
60 mary ross Multnomah Athletic Club Masters Women 55-59 0:35:21
61 Tony Dirks Rogue Masters Men 50-54 0:35:26
62 Tina Haugbro Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Women Category 3 0:35:27
63 Eric Szczukowski Masters Men 50-54 0:35:31
64 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports Masters Men 60+ 0:35:37
65 Scott McKnight crank Masters Men 45-49 0:35:42
66 Carla Pfund Hutch's/Bend Dental Masters Women 60+ 0:35:51
66 Sara Slawta Land Shark Women Category 4 0:35:51
68 Ann Kennedy Women Category 4 0:36:05
69 Bill Garcia Beaverton Bicycle Club Men Category 4 0:36:24
70 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Category 3 0:36:25
71 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women Category 4 0:37:39
72 Steven Basden Men Category 4 0:37:45
73 Meghan Fischer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Women Category 4 0:37:53
74 Lisa Bowerman Masters Women 50-54 0:38:11
75 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com Masters Women 50-54 0:38:13
76 Rod Wanker Masters Men 60+ 0:38:26
77 David Ripp Tandem 0:38:40
78 Tom Aichele Masters Men 50-54 0:38:45
79 Roger Nelson crank Masters Men 60+ 0:38:57
80 Heather Johnson Beaverton Bicycle Club Women Category 3 0:39:25
81 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 60+ 0:39:38
82 Scott Ryman Masters Men 60+ 0:39:40
83 Jaden Salama Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 15-16 0:40:37
84 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Women Category 3 0:41:12
85 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack Masters Men 55-59 0:41:30
86 Alex White Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 15-16 0:41:45
87 Kendall Nelson Women Category 4 0:41:46
88 Tim Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme Masters Men 45-49 0:43:12
89 Stacy McQueary Women Category 4 0:43:52
90 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club Men Category 3 0:44:59
91 Mulu Slawta Land Shark Junior Men 10-12 0:45:20
92 Laura Wanker Masters Women 55-59 0:45:52
93 Gillian Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Women 17-18 0:47:47
94 Naja Slawta Land Shark Junior Men 10-12 0:48:23
95 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling Junior Men 10-12 0:49:55
96 Alison Fulmer Masters Women 55-59 0:54:18
97 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack Masters Women 50-54 0:54:59
98 Grayson Szczukowski Junior Men 13-14 0:57:00
99 Anika Havlik Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Junior Women 10-12 1:01:17