Buy Local Cycling

Event Category Name
10 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category A Ross Brady
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category A Ross Brady
23 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category A Ross Brody
17 Cross Crusade Category A Ross Brody
36 Cross Crusade Women B Suzanne Marcoe
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Maren Nelson
133 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Tim Schallberger
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Singlespeed Jesse Bolling
17 Cross Crusade Category A Ross Brody
46 Cross Crusade Women B Suzanne Marcoe
40 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Carol Petersen
24 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jesse Bolling
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Petersen
148 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Tim Schallberger
11 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Ross Brody
28 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C Lindsey Smith
22 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Aaron Schmidt
22 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Men Matt Haughey
29 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B John Divelbiss
23 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Eric Vickers
21 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Mike Petersen
5 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Ross Brody
6 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Maren Nelson
13 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Suzanne Marcoe
5 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Women Carol Petersen
18 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Carol Petersen
24 Cross Crusade Category A Ross Brody
48 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Vickers
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Petersen
63 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Tim Schallberger
10 Cross Crusade Category A Ross Brody
53 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Petersen
38 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Vickers
67 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Tim Schallberger
27 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Carol Petersen
24 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jesse Bolling
21 Cross Crusade Category A Ross Brody
99 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B John Divelbiss
24 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Vickers
124 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Tim Schallberger
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men C Tom Anderson
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Women 35+ Maren Nelson
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Women B Maren Nelson
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Women Carol Petersen
22 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C Tim Schallberger
15 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Mike Petersen
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Maren Nelson
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Women Carol Petersen
15 Cross Crusade Category A Ross Brody
43 Cross Crusade Women B Suzanne Marcoe
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Maren Nelson
39 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Carol Petersen
15 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jesse Bolling
87 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B John Divelbiss
51 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Vickers
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Petersen
139 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Tim Schallberger
89 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Tom Anderson
59 Cross Crusade Category C Aaron Schmidt
33 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Carol Petersen
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jesse Bolling
39 Cross Crusade Category A Ross Brody
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Vickers
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Petersen
154 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Tim Schallberger
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Maren Nelson
43 Cross Crusade Category A Ross Brody
24 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jesse Bolling
49 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Carol Petersen
87 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Petersen
27 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Vickers
109 Cross Crusade Category C Aaron Schmidt
176 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Tim Schallberger
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C Tom Anderson
15 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Ross Brody
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Maren Nelson
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Maren Nelson
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Women Carol Petersen
16 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters C Men Tim Schallberger
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters C Men Tom Anderson
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Maren Nelson
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Maren Nelson
88 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Tim Schallberger
8 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Jesse Bolling
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category A Ross Brady
12 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Matt Haughey
8 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Aaron Schmidt
26 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Category 3 (Beginner) Men Lindsey Smith
22 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Category 3 (Beginner) Men Matt Haughey
17 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Category 3 (Beginner) Men Aaron Schmidt
15 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Category 3 (Beginner) Men Tom Anderson
6 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Category 2 Women Suzanne Marcoe
16 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Lindsey Smith
13 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Matt Haughey
10 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Aaron Schmidt
6 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Tom Anderson
2 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Women Suzanne Marcoe
7 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Women Suzanne Marcoe
29 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Lindsey Smith
20 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Matt Haughey
17 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Tom Anderson
15 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Aaron Schmidt
6 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Women Suzanne Marcoe
14 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Matt Haughey
53 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Matt Haughey
53 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Matt Haughey