Caiden Hartrich

Event Category
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1/2/3
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 1/2/3
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
3 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 3/4
1 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 15-16
1 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 1/2/3
2 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Junior Men 14-18
3 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Junior Men 14-18
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 14-18 Men
2 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 14-18
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Junior Men
1 OBRA XC Championships 15-16 Junior Men
DNS OBRA XC Championships 19-29 Men
DNF Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men Junior 14-18
7 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Men 19-44

178th — Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
37 Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 264
264

263rd — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
33 Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 268
Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men
Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
268

17th — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Gravel BAR Junior Men 298
8 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 293
15 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 286
Road BAR Junior Men
877

8th — Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA XC Championships 15-16 Junior Men 30
2 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 14-18 14
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 14-18 Men 14
3 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Junior Men 14-18 13
2 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Junior Men 14-18 14
85

33rd — Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
7 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Men 19-44 9
9

3rd — Gravel BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Junior Men 15
15

15th — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Junior Men 1/2/3
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 1/2/3 14
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3 14
1 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 15
1 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 15-16 15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 1/2/3 15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1/2/3 15
1 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 14
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 15
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 15
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 15
147

37th — Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 14
3 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 3/4 13
27

5th — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
17 Overall BAR Junior Men 877
877

1st — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 1/2/3 Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 15
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 20
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 20
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 26
133

2nd — MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 12
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 13
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 13
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 11
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 13
62

2nd — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Junior Men 1/2/3

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 1/2/3 80
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3 80
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 1/2/3 100
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1/2/3 100
360

1st — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 1/2/3

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3 28
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1/2/3 30
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 28
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 30
116

300th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
7 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Men 19-44 1
DNF Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men Junior 14-18 1
1 OBRA XC Championships 15-16 Junior Men 1
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Junior Men 1
2 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 14-18 1
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 14-18 Men 1
3 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Junior Men 14-18 1
2 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Junior Men 14-18 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 1/2/3 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3 1
1 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 1
1 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 15-16 1
3 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 3/4 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 1/2/3 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1/2/3 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 1
26

16

Bend, OR

M

18937

8135

2

3/Novice

2

5/Novice

5/Novice

April 24, 2018

December 31, 2020