Joshua Creem

Event Category
15 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men
103 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men
9 Woodland Road Race Cat 3
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30
12 Crawfish Criterium Category 3
22 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3
17 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 1/23
20 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 3
8 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Men
14 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Pro 1/2/3
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Men
13 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 3
21 Mt Tabor Series Men 3
28 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men
349 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
84 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men
9 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3
14 PIR Category 1/2/3
37 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men
38 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men
70 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men
225 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men
13 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men
31 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3
25 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3

463rd — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
64 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Masters Men 237
237

69th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
23 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 278
47 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 3 Men 254
532

47th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 2.0
13 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 3.0
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men 16.5
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Men 15.0
9 Woodland Road Race Cat 3 9.0
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 4.0
49.5

64th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30 18
18

23rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 9
13 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men 3
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Men 4
12 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 4
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 17
37

150th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
25 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 1
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 1
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men 1
31 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men 1
13 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 1
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men 1
70 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
37 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 1
14 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
9 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 1
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
84 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
28 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men 1
21 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 1
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 1
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Men 1
14 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Pro 1/2/3 1
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Men 1
8 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 1
20 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 3 1
22 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 1
17 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 1/23 1
12 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 1
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 1
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30 1
9 Woodland Road Race Cat 3 1
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 1
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 1
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men 1
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
15 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men 1
35

40

Lake Oswego, OR

M

88

810

2

A

2

5

December 16, 2005

December 31, 2014