Jesse Graden

Event Category
DNF Kruger's Crossing Men B
19 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Men B
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men B
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men B
17 Cross Crusade Men B
13 Cross Crusade Men B
8 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men B
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men B
35 Woodland Road Race Category 3
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Men U45
34 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3
51 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
51 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined
51 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 3
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45
40 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men
16 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
202 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
53 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
44 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men
52 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men
15 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 3 Men
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3
27 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 3
20 Mt Tabor Series Category 3
14 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
14 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 3
41 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men
34 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men
71 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men
72 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men
249 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
60 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men
82 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
77 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 3
32 Swan Island Criterium Category 3
83 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men
81 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men
299 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
91 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men
90 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men
86 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men
40 PIR Category 1/2/3
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
60 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3
79 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
79 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3
39 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3

25th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
17 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Men B 284
25 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 276
78 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 223
783

25th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 2
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 3 22
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 3 26
50

78th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 3 Men 1
1

17th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men B 25
8 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men B 11
13 Cross Crusade Men B 3
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men B 30
69

80th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
39 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 1
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 1
60 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 1
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 1
40 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
86 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men 1
90 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
91 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
81 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 1
32 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 1
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 3 1
77 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
60 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
82 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
72 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men 1
34 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
41 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men 1
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 3 1
20 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 1
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 1
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 1
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 1
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 1
52 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 1
44 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
53 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
16 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 1
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 1
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 1
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 3 1
34 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 1
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Men U45 1
35 Woodland Road Race Category 3 1
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men B 1
8 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men B 1
13 Cross Crusade Men B 1
17 Cross Crusade Men B 1
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men B 1
31 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B 1
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men B 1
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Men B 1
19 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B 1
DNF Kruger's Crossing Men B 1
44

31st — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Men B

44

Portland, OR

M

158

2-P

N/A

3

3

5

Not a current member