Rebecka Kem

Event Category
6 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Women A
6 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Women A
1 Battlecreek Cross Women A
17 Cross Crusade #5 Women A
3 Psycho Cross #2 Women A
13 Cross Crusade #2 Women A
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Women B
6 Psycho Cross Women A
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 1/2/3 Women
62 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Women
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 1/2/3 Women
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Pro/1/2
8 High Desert Omnium Women Pro/1/2
23 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women
15 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women
433 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
76 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Women
38 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women
34 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women
23 Cascade Classic Pro/1/2 Women
40 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro/1/2 Women
4 Firecracker Criterium Women 1/2/3
25 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Pro/1/2
194 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women Pro/1/2
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women Pro/1/2
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Women
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women
9 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women
2 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3
133 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
133 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women
1 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Senior Women
2 Albany Criterium Women 1/2/3
1 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Senior Women
1 Rehearsal Road Race Women 1/2
49 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women
49 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2
51 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Women
44 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Women Pro/1/2
42 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 1/2
55 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women 1/2
57 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Women
181 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined
38 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Women Pro/1/2
3 Table Rock Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3
2 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3
1 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women
1 Willamette: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3
1 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Women 1/2/3
1 Willamette: General Classification Women 1/2/3
2 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Women 1/2/3
4 Willamette: General Classification Women 1/2/3
2 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Women 1/2/3
78 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Women 1/2/3
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2/3
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Women
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 1/2 and 3
2 Cherry Pie RR Women 1/2

40th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Cherry Pie RR Women 1/2 1
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 1/2 and 3 1
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 1
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 1
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2/3 1
5 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Women 1/2/3 1
2 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Women 1/2/3 1
2 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Women 1/2/3 1
1 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Women 1/2/3 1
1 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women 1
2 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 1
3 Table Rock Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 1
38 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Women Pro/1/2 1
57 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Women 1
55 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women 1/2 1
42 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 1/2 1
44 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Women Pro/1/2 1
49 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2 1
49 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women 1
51 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Women 1
1 Rehearsal Road Race Women 1/2 1
2 Albany Criterium Women 1/2/3 1
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women 1
2 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 1
9 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women 1
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 1
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women Pro/1/2 1
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 1
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Pro/1/2 1
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2 1
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 1
25 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
4 Firecracker Criterium Women 1/2/3 1
40 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 1
34 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 1
38 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women 1
76 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Women 1
15 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 1
23 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women 1
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Pro/1/2 1
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 1
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women 1
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Women 1
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 1/2/3 Women 1
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Women B 1
13 Cross Crusade #2 Women A 1
3 Psycho Cross #2 Women A 1
17 Cross Crusade #5 Women A 1
1 Battlecreek Cross Women A 1
49

6th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
1 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Senior Women 300
5 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR Senior Women 296
6 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Senior Women 295
23 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR Women A 278
1169

6th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
5 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Women 1/2/3 17
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women 15
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 15
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Women 30
77

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
2 Cherry Pie RR Women 1/2 25
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 1/2 and 3 7
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 7
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2/3 15
2 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Women 1/2/3 25
1 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Women 1/2/3 30
1 Willamette: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 30
1 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women 30
2 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 25
3 Table Rock Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 22
1 Rehearsal Road Race Women 1/2 60
2 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 25
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women Pro/1/2 2
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Pro/1/2 30
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2 17
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 30
15 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 3
8 High Desert Omnium Women Pro/1/2 11
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Pro/1/2 19
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 1/2/3 Women 30
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 25
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 1/2/3 Women 30
498

5th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
2 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Women 1/2/3 25
1 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Senior Women 30
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 25
4 Firecracker Criterium Women 1/2/3 19
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women 15
114

23rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Points
13 Cross Crusade #2 Women A 3
3 Psycho Cross #2 Women A 22
1 Battlecreek Cross Women A 30
55

1st — Oregon Cup: Senior Women

Event Category Points
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 11
1 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women 100
3 Table Rock Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 60
1 Rehearsal Road Race Women 1/2 100
2 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 75
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Women 75
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Pro/1/2 50
471

24th — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Senior Women

Event Category Points
9 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women 20
20

37

Salem, OR

F

1331

2

N/A

2

1

4

Not a current member