Michael Benno

Event Category
16 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A
15 Cross Crusade #7 Category A
DNF Cross Crusade #5 Category A
16 Cross Crusade #4 Category A
25 Cross Crusade #2 Category A
18 Cross Crusade #1 Category A
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A
48 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro 1/2
23 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 1/2/3
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed
11 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Cat 1/2/3
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M P/1/2
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M P/1/2
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M P/1/2
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M P/1/2
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
17 OBRA Road Race Sr Men
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men
16 Silverton Road Race Pro 1/2
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/
30 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 2 Men
38 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 2 Men
36 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 2 Men
32 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 2 Men
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
6 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 1/2/3
18 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men
13 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro/Semi-Pro
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-pro
19 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men
30 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2
25 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Pro 1/2 Men
19 Willamette: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men
25 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Pro 1/2 Men
21 Willamette: General Classification Pro 1/2 Men
29 Willamette: General Classification Pro 1/2 Men
25 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Pro 1/2 Men
51 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Pro 1/2 Men
51 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro 1/2
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2
56 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
56 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2

98th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2 1
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 1
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 1
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro 1/2 1
51 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Pro 1/2 Men 1
25 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Pro 1/2 Men 1
25 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Pro 1/2 Men 1
25 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Pro 1/2 Men 1
30 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2 1
13 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro/Semi-Pro 1
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-pro 1
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
32 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 2 Men 1
36 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 2 Men 1
38 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 2 Men 1
30 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 2 Men 1
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ 1
16 Silverton Road Race Pro 1/2 1
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men 1
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men 1
17 OBRA Road Race Sr Men 1
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M P/1/2 1
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M P/1/2 1
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M P/1/2 1
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M P/1/2 1
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
11 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men 1
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men 1
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
23 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 1/2/3 1
48 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro 1/2 1
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 1
18 Cross Crusade #1 Category A 1
25 Cross Crusade #2 Category A 1
16 Cross Crusade #4 Category A 1
DNF Cross Crusade #5 Category A 1
15 Cross Crusade #7 Category A 1
16 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A 1
40

91st — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
81 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR Men A 220
71 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Senior Men 230
110 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 191
641

110th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2 2
2

81st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 13
15 Cross Crusade #7 Category A 1
14

71st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro 1/2 7
6 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 1/2/3 15
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Cat 1/2/3 7
29

25th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Category A

Event Category Points
18 Cross Crusade #1 Category A 1
16 Cross Crusade #4 Category A 3
15 Cross Crusade #7 Category A 4
16 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A 6
14

63rd — Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Points
16 Silverton Road Race Pro 1/2 14
14

19th — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Senior Men

Event Category Points
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men 16
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men 16
11 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men 30
62

46

Portland, OR

M

916

882

1

A

2

N/A

January 18, 2005

December 31, 2014