Carson Miller

Event Category
10 Cross Crusade #6 Category A
DNF Cross Crusade #5 Category A
11 Cross Crusade #4 Category A
18 Cross Crusade #3 Category A
12 Cross Crusade #2 Category A
19 Hood River Double Cross #2 Senior Men A
2 Hood River Double Cross #1 Senior Men A
4 Thrilla Cross Series Men A
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Combined
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Category 1/2
14 Thrilla Cross Series Men A
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
28 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2
7 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2
3 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3
31 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men
76 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1 Men
60 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1 Men
224 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
85 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1 Men
126 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men
82 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men
76 Cascade Classic Pro 1 Men
72 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men
29 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men
DNF OBRA Road Race Senior Men
7 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 1/2/3
18 Albany Criterium Pro/1/2
10 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2
7 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 2 Men
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 2 Men
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 2 Men
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 2 Men
11 Icebreaker Criterium Pro/1/2
11 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Pro/1/2 Men
35 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men
57 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Pro/1/2 Men
31 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men
24 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Pro/1/2 Men
60 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined
60 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Pro/1/2 Men
DQ Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 1/2
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2

80th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 1
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 1
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 1
DQ Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 1
60 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Pro/1/2 Men 1
24 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 1
57 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 1
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Pro/1/2 Men 1
11 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 1
11 Icebreaker Criterium Pro/1/2 1
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 2 Men 1
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 2 Men 1
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 2 Men 1
7 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 2 Men 1
10 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 1
18 Albany Criterium Pro/1/2 1
7 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 1/2/3 1
DNF OBRA Road Race Senior Men 1
29 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 1
72 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men 1
82 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men 1
85 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1 Men 1
126 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men 1
60 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1 Men 1
76 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1 Men 1
31 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men 1
3 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 1
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 1
28 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 1
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 1
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men 1
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men 1
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 1
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Category 1/2 1
4 Thrilla Cross Series Men A 1
2 Hood River Double Cross #1 Senior Men A 1
19 Hood River Double Cross #2 Senior Men A 1
12 Cross Crusade #2 Category A 1
18 Cross Crusade #3 Category A 1
11 Cross Crusade #4 Category A 1
DNF Cross Crusade #5 Category A 1
10 Cross Crusade #6 Category A 1
42

10th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
3 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Senior Men 298
21 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 280
43 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR Men A 258
59 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR Senior Men 242
1078

21st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 30
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men 9
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Category 1/2 22
61

3rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 5
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 5
11 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 5
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 2 Men 75
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 2 Men 33
7 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 2 Men 13
10 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 7
7 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 13
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men 25
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 7
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 30
218

59th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
11 Icebreaker Criterium Pro/1/2 5
7 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 1/2/3 13
18

43rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
14 Thrilla Cross Series Men A 2
2 Hood River Double Cross #1 Senior Men A 25
12 Cross Crusade #2 Category A 4
11 Cross Crusade #4 Category A 5
10 Cross Crusade #6 Category A 7
43

18th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Category A

Event Category Points
12 Cross Crusade #2 Category A 7
18 Cross Crusade #3 Category A 1
11 Cross Crusade #4 Category A 8
10 Cross Crusade #6 Category A 9
25

21st — Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Points
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 19
11 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 19
10 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 20
58

29

Seattle, WA

M

519

1

2

1

Not a current member