As the Raven Flies TT: Combined

McMinnville, OR
March 13, 2010

Part of the As the Raven Flies TT

Updated February 4, 2011 at 8:24 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing Men 1/2/3 27:12.31
2 Karsten Hagen Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM Men 1/2/3 27:55.28
3 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing Men 1/2/3 28:58.18
4 Ron Babcock Portland Velo Masters 40+ 29:16.79
5 Colby Wait-Molyneux Specialized River City Bicycles Mens 4/5 29:27.21
6 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo Masters 40+ 29:59.50
7 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers Men 1/2/3 30:02.07
8 John OBrien ZteaM Masters 50+ 30:13.14
9 Carl Hoefer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles Men 1/2/3 30:20.42
10 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Mens 4/5 30:28.14
11 Joss Moore Masters 40+ 30:28.73
12 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo Masters 50+ 30:40.55
13 Peter Gierga Masters 50+ 30:44.42
14 Dave Florence Masters 40+ 30:46.92
15 Jeff/Alice Tedder/Chang Hammer Velo Tandem 30:48.40
16 Spencer Follen CAPA Cycling Team Mens 4/5 30:49.55
17 Martin Holland-Bak Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Masters 40+ 30:56.69
18 Jess Mace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Mens 4/5 31:00.34
19 Jeff Buck Team Rose City Masters 50+ 31:24.63
20 Doug Howe Masters 40+ 31:36.31
21 Karey Swan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Women 1/2/3 31:39.79
22 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com Masters 40+ 31:42.73
23 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Mens 4/5 31:43.08
24 Steven Case Team S+M Mens 4/5 31:47.99
25 Warren Bloomberg Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Mens 4/5 31:56.79
26 James Bradley Hammer Velo Mens 4/5 32:00.03
27 Douglas Murphy Mens 4/5 32:15.30
28 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles Mens 4/5 32:26.68
29 Mike Fajer Masters 50+ 32:37.25
30 Keith Levesque Hammer Velo Mens 4/5 32:45.42
31 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo Mens 4/5 32:46.87
32 Paul Mautner Team Rose City Masters 50+ 33:11.02
33 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Women 1/2/3 33:14.45
34 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters 50+ 33:16.03
35 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters 40+ 33:27.09
36 Tom Anderson Buy Local Cycling Mens 4/5 33:39.31
37 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky Mens 4/5 33:40.43
38 Don Bailey Mens 4/5 33:43.04
39 Parice Juntradetdoungdee Mens 4/5 33:47.35
40 Rui Zhu Mens 4/5 33:53.95
41 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs Masters 50+ 33:59.14
42 Lindsay Fox Veloforma Women 1/2/3 33:59.49
43 Robert Burney Masters 50+ 34:27.85
44 David Gantt Gurley Mens 4/5 34:27.91
45 Kenneth Graham Pacific Power Blue Sky Mens 4/5 34:34.50
46 Adam Ward Mens 4/5 34:37.52
47 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo Mens 4/5 34:48.62
48 Don/Janeil Glazier/Glazier United Finance Tandem 34:54.03
49 Rich Anderson Team S+M Mens 4/5 35:35.87
50 Alice Chang Hammer Velo Women 4 36:07.00
51 John Eric Lutz Team S+M Masters 50+ 36:09.42
52 Matt Meskill Mens 4/5 36:09.87
53 Keith Moore Pacific Power Blue Sky Mens 4/5 36:27.10
54 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Masters 50+ 36:41.77
55 Terry Atwood Portland Velo Masters 50+ 36:45.09
56 Marcel deLisser Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 1/2/3 36:58.96
57 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City Masters 50+ 38:16.13
58 Clark Henry Beaverton Bicycle Club Mens 4/5 38:58.90
59 John Hall Masters 50+ 39:15.64
60 Daphne Moore 1 Error Women 1/2/3 39:28.53
61 Darren Pennington Mens 4/5 39:34.00
62 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Masters 50+ 39:37.48
63 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters 50+ 40:17.29
64 Bill Croswell Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters 50+ 41:30.51
65 Michael Richardson Masters 50+ 41:39.32
66 Gus Elder Beaverton Bicycle Club Juniors U18 43:40.03
67 Steve Johnson Masters 50+ 44:26.78
68 Alyssa Ledesma Portland Velo Women 4 45:06.26
69 Grace Nichols Juniors U18 45:45.23