Emerson Webb

Event Category
4 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 17-18
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 17-18
52 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
26 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3
52 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
41 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3
73 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3
27 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3
72 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
71 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
23 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3
33 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3
11 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3
26 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3
29 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3
36 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3
69 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 3

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
62 2013 Overall BAR Junior Men 552
552

62nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
44 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 257
6 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 295
552

54th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
157 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Men B 144
104 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Category 3 Men 197
79 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 222
563

497th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
135 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Senior Men 166
166

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 15
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men 10
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 17-18 26
51

79th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 5
5

6th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 17-18 28
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 22
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 24
74

135th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
11 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 5
5

157th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B 1
1

44th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 17-18 14
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 5
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 11
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 24
4 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men 12
66

115th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 1
36 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 1
26 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 1
11 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 1
33 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 1
23 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 1
71 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
72 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 1
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 1
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men 1
41 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 1
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 1
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 1
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 1
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 1
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
26 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 17-18 1
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B 1
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 17-18 1
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 1
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 1
4 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men 1
40

104th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 3
3

30th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 8
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 14
22

18

Portland, OR

M

6440

657

3

5

December 31, 2008

December 31, 2014