James Williams

Event
8 Portland Cup (USGP)
6 Portland Cup (USGP)
27 Cross Crusade #6
36 Cross Crusade #2
2 Thrilla Cross Series
4 Thrilla Cross Series
2 Thrilla Cross Series
14 High Desert Criterium Series
57 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
28 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
73 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium
297 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
81 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial
34 Cascade Classic
11 High Desert Criterium Series
4 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships
4 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships
1 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships
1 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
132 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
3 Test of Endurance 50
3 Test of Endurance 50
13 Silverton Road Race
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
22 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
6 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race
48 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
26 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
3 Table Rock Road Race
10 Spring Thaw XC
12 Spring Thaw XC
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB

2716th — 2008 Ironman

Event
6 Portland Cup (USGP)
8 Portland Cup (USGP)

421st — 2008 Ironman

Event
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB
10 Spring Thaw XC
3 Table Rock Road Race
26 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
48 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
6 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
22 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium
13 Silverton Road Race
3 Test of Endurance 50
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
1 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships
4 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships
11 High Desert Criterium Series
81 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial
73 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium
28 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
57 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
14 High Desert Criterium Series

204th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
10 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR

187th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
5 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR

10th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
3 Table Rock Road Race
6 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race
13 Silverton Road Race
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification

5th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro, Semi-Pro Men

Event
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB
12 Spring Thaw XC
3 Test of Endurance 50
1 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships
4 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships

34

Bend, OR

M

15093

9094

Elite

A

2

December 31, 2007

December 31, 2014