Malcolm Johnson

Event Category
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 60+
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 60+
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 60+
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 60+
28 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Master Men 50+
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 60+ 500 meter
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 60+ 2 K Pursuit
7 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 50+ 500
6 Alpenrose Challenge Men's Team Sprint
10 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 50+ 2K Pursuit
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races Master Men 60+
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+
117 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
4 OBRA TTT Men 200-239
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 60+
49 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 60+
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Master Men 50+
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Masters 50+
19 Banana Belt Series MEN MASTERS 60+
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 60+
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50
9 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 60+
84 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined
46 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
8 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men
10 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men
91 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
167 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
10 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Master 60+
6 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 50+
9 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 50+
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Men 55+
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Men 60+
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 50+

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 65-69

Event Category Points
13 2013 Overall BAR Masters Men 1031
1031

13th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
80 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 221
211 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 90
57 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 244
19 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Masters Men 282
107 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR Masters Men 194
1031

372nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
79 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Senior Men 222
222

107th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Men 55+ 6
6

19th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Men 60+ 11.000
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 50+ 11.000
10 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 50+ 2K Pursuit 6.000
7 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 50+ 500 9.000
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 60+ 2 K Pursuit 24.000
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints 7.333
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 60+ 500 meter 24.000
92.333

206th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
9 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 50+ 1
6 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 50+ 1
10 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ 1
10 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men 1
8 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men 1
9 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 60+ 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50 1
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 60+ 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Masters 50+ 1
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Master Men 50+ 1
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 60+ 1
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 60+ 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ 1
4 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ 1
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races Master Men 60+ 1
10 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 50+ 2K Pursuit 1
6 Alpenrose Challenge Men's Team Sprint 1
7 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 50+ 500 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 60+ 2 K Pursuit 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 60+ 500 meter 1
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints 1
28 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Master Men 50+ 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 60+ 1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 60+ 1
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 60+ 1
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ 1
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 1
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 1
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ 1
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 60+ 1
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ 1
33

57th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
10 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ 6
10 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men 6
8 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men 8
9 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 60+ 7
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 60+ 10
4 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 6
43

248th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 60+ 4
4

211th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 60+ 10
10

80th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Master Men 50+ 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 60+ 9
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 60+ 10
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 60+ 4
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ 7
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 5
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 6
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ 4
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 60+ 16
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ 6
68

79th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
6 Alpenrose Challenge Men's Team Sprint 3.333
3.333

10th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 60+

Event Category Points
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 60+ 7
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ 10
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 8
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 9
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ 7
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ 9
50

66

Portland, OR

M

3651

5102

2

3

C

5

5

March 29, 2007

December 31, 2014