Malcolm Johnson

Event Category
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+
22 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 60+
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 60+
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+
14 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 60+
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 60+ Sprints
10 PDW Omnium Men 4/5
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Pursuit
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Men 500 TT
21 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Sprinter
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 60+
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E
22 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 4/5 Sprints
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men
31 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters 50+
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+
10 May Hijinks Track Race Masters
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 60+
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+
221 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+

94th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event Category Points
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 60+ 1
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ 1
10 May Hijinks Track Race Masters 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ 1
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men 1
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters 50+ 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E 1
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men 1
31 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter 1
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ 1
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E 1
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 4/5 Sprints 1
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
22 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E 1
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5 1
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ 1
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 1
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 60+ 1
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 1
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 1
21 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Sprinter 1
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Pursuit 1
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Men 500 TT 1
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ 1
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
10 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 60+ Sprints 1
14 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 60+ 1
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 1
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 1
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ 1
22 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ 1
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 1
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 1
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ 1
49

95th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
239 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 62
16 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Masters Men 285
123 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Masters Men 178
525

229th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
12 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Category 4 Men 289
289

227th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
41 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Category 3 Men 260
260

106th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 60+ 1
10 May Hijinks Track Race Masters 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ 1
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E 1
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ 1
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E 1
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 4/5 Sprints 1
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E 1
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5 1
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 1
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 60+ 1
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 1
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 1
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Men 500 TT 1
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Pursuit 1
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
10 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 60+ Sprints 1
14 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 60+ 1
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 1
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 1
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ 1
22 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ 1
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 1
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 1
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ 1
40

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 65-69

Event Category Points
95 2014 Overall BAR Masters Men 525
525

425th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
14 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 60+ 2
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ 1
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 5
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 4
12

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men 7
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5 10
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 14
10 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 6
37

16th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ 10
10 May Hijinks Track Race Masters 6
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters 50+ 10
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ 10
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Men 500 TT 7
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Pursuit 9
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 60+ Sprints 26
78

41st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men 3
3

239th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ 3
3

123rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ 3
3

19th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 60+

Event Category Points
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 3
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ 4
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 8
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 7
22

37th — Oregon TT Cup: Masters Men 60+

Event Category Points
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ 3
3

66

Portland, OR

M

3651

5102

2

3

C

5

4

March 29, 2007

December 31, 2014