George Chiou

Event Category
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Cat 3
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Cat 3
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Cat 3
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Cat 3
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Cat 3
42 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined
10 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined
2 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Sr Men 3
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men
172 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men
45 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Cat 3
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3
109 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined
5 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men
22 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men

731st — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Points
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men 1
5 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 1
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 1
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 1
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 1
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 1
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 1
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 1
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men 1
2 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Sr Men 3 1
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 1
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Cat 3 1
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Cat 3 1
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Cat 3 1
18

86th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
83 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR Category 3 Men 218
7 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 294
512

7th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 51
2 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Sr Men 3 50
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 5
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Cat 3 22
128

83rd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Cat 3 5
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Cat 3 1
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3 19
25

38

Beaverton, OR

M

5150

N/A

N/A

N/A

3

5

Not a current member