Hannah McDade

Event Category
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Keirin
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Flying Laps
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Team Sprints
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Sprints
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m TT
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Sprint
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Women Category 3 500m
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Time Trial
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Women
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Sprints
2 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Women
2 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Keirin
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Keirin
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women
24 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
5 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women
4 Monday PIR Women
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D
54 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3
7 Monday PIR Women
5 Monday PIR Women
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1/2/3
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Women
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women
18 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3
9 Monday PIR Women
10 Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3
4 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3
10 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3
204 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-18
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 17-18

26th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women 12
12

71st — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 17-18 1
4 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 1
10 Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3 1
9 Monday PIR Women 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Women 1
5 Monday PIR Women 1
7 Monday PIR Women 1
54 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 1
4 Monday PIR Women 1
5 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women 1
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women 1
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Keirin 1
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 1
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
2 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Keirin 1
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Sprints 1
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Women 1
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Sprint 1
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Time Trial 1
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Women Category 3 500m 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m TT 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out 1
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Team Sprints 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Sprints 1
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Flying Laps 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Keirin 1
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race 1
34

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 17-18

Event Category Points
30 2014 Overall BAR Junior Women 294
294

30th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
7 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 294
294

26th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
2 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Category 3 Women 299
299

32nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
4 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 12
10 Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3 6
5 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women 11
29

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Women Category 3 500m 30
30

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1/2/3 13.0
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Keirin 12.0
2 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Keirin 28.0
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Sprints 26.0
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Women 7.5
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women 14.0
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Sprint 14.0
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Time Trial 7.5
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m TT 12.0
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Sprints 12.0
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out 12.0
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Team Sprints 7.0
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race 5.0
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Keirin 12.0
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Flying Laps 14.0
196.0

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 17-18 15
15

17th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
26 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Senior Women 275
32 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Senior Women 269
3 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Senior Women 298
842

3rd — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Women 15-18

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-18 20
20

17

Tigard, OR

F

5677

9005

3

3

December 29, 2007

December 31, 2014