Phelan Kostur

Event Category
9 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 3/4
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16
3 Swan Island Criterium Juniors 14-16
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
26 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 3/4
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M 4/5
308 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M 4/5
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M 4/5
4 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5
17 Eugene Roubaix Cat 4-5
7 Icebreaker Criterium Cat 4/5
6 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5
18 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4/5 Men
26 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men
24 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4/5 Men
32 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Men
33 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4/5 Men
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors
179 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
179 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr. Men 15-16

10th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
25 2008 Overall BAR Junior Men 848
848

452nd — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr. Men 15-16 1
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors 1
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors 1
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors 1
33 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4/5 Men 1
24 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4/5 Men 1
18 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4/5 Men 1
6 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 1
7 Icebreaker Criterium Cat 4/5 1
17 Eugene Roubaix Cat 4-5 1
4 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 1
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M 4/5 1
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M 4/5 1
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M 4/5 1
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
26 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 3/4 1
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men 1
3 Swan Island Criterium Juniors 14-16 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 1
22

25th — 2008 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
11 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR Junior Men 290
12 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Junior Men 289
32 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 269
848

104th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
48 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 253
46 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Category 4 Men 255
508

456th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
134 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Category 3 Men 167
167

11th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Swan Island Criterium Juniors 14-16 22
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 60
82

46th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
6 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 22.5
4 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 19.0
41.5

12th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors 22
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors 22
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors 25
69

134th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 3/4 9
9

48th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
7 Icebreaker Criterium Cat 4/5 13
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M 4/5 7
20

32nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr. Men 15-16 30
30

30th — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men 36
36

22

Eugene, OR

M

4101

3

Not a current member