Brendan Sheerin

Event Category
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 13-14
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 13-14
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14
16 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men B
4 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men C
11 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed
8 Twilight Cross Series Men B
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14
10 Twilight Cross Series Men B
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14
1 Twilight Cross Series Men C
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14
12 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men
5 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14
3 Twilight Cross Series Singlespeed
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 13-14
2 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 10-14
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 10-14
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5
22 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 13-14
5 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 13-14
10 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Overall Medio Overall
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Junior Men 14-18
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Junior
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Junior
3 Banana Belt Series Junior
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior
12 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 5
11 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 5

218th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
165 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 136
136

17th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
17 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 284
31 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 270
16 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Junior Men 285
20 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Junior Men 281
1120

141st — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
92 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men C 209
58 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Category 5 Men 243
452

268th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
11 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 5 1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 1
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 1
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Junior Men 14-18 1
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 13-14 1
22 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 10-14 1
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 13-14 1
3 Twilight Cross Series Singlespeed 1
5 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 1
12 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 1
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 1
1 Twilight Cross Series Men C 1
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 1
10 Twilight Cross Series Men B 1
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 1
8 Twilight Cross Series Men B 1
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 1
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 1
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 13-14 1
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 1
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
28

17th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 13-14 12
5 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 11
12 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 4
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 12
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 11
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 14
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 8
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 6
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 12
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 12
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 13
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 11
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 7
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 13-14 12
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 13-14 12
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 4
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 13
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 9
184

4th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 24
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 22
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 26
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 22
94

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
17 2014 Overall BAR Junior Men 1120
1120

165th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
11 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed 5
5

58th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
11 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 5 5
5

16th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 13
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 11
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 13
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 13-14 26
63

31st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Junior Men 14-18 24
24

92nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
4 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men C 12
12

20th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 10-14 14
14

14th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 9
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 4
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 9
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 7
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 12
41

4th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 15
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 15
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 16
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 14
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 13-14 15
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 16
91

31st — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 8
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 7
15

14

Eugene, OR

M

12038

8314

Jr

5

5

September 3, 2012

December 31, 2014