Second Ascent

Event Category Name
41 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Marty Sparks
16 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Dave Davis
49 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Marty Sparks
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Dave Davis
4 David Douglas CX Masters 35+ A Dan Peterson
1 High Cascades 100 Category 2/35-44 Andrew Rosette
42 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 4 Men Edward Rosenberg
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Robert McDaniel
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Christopher Fast
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Forrest Murphy
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Edward Rosenberg
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 4 Men Forrest Murphy
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 4 Men Robert McDaniel
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 4 Men Christopher Fast
286 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Forrest Murphy
262 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Christopher Fast
240 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Robert McDaniel
288 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Edward Rosenberg
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 4 Men Edward Rosenberg
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 4 Men Christopher Fast
3 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 4 Men Forrest Murphy
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 4 Men Robert McDaniel
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 4 Men Edward Rosenberg
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 4 Men Forrest Murphy
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 4 Men Christopher Fast
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 4 Men Robert McDaniel
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 4 Men Robert McDaniel
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 4 Men Edward Rosenberg
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 4 Men Christopher Fast
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 4 Men Forrest Murphy
16 NWX Crit Category 4/5 Men Chris mahan
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Carsten Croff
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Marty Sparks
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Chris mahan
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Forrest Murphy
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Erin Stansbury
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Anthony Dickson
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Justin Vanhulle
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Andrew Rosette
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Logan Wetzel
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Burton Palmer
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Greg Carter
273 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Marty Sparks
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 Greg Carter
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 Anthony Dickson
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 Justin Vanhulle
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 Logan Wetzel
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 Andrew Rosette
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Andrew Rosette
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Logan Wetzel
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Justin Vanhulle
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Anthony Dickson
93 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Greg Carter
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 Erin Stansbury
209 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Erin Stansbury
168 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Chris mahan
212 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Forrest Murphy
223 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Carsten Croff
270 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Burton Palmer
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 Burton Palmer
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 Chris mahan
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 Carsten Croff
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 Marty Sparks
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 Forrest Murphy
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Andrew Rosette
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Logan Wetzel
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 Chris mahan
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 Forrest Murphy
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 Carsten Croff
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 Burton Palmer
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 Marty Sparks
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 3 Men Greg Carter
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 3 Men Justin Vanhulle
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Rosette
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Logan Wetzel
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Andrew Rosette
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Logan Wetzel
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 Erin Stansbury
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 Greg Carter
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 Anthony Dickson
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 Justin Vanhulle
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Chris mahan
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 Forrest Murphy
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 Burton Palmer
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 Marty Sparks
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 Carsten Croff
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 3 Men Anthony Dickson
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Carsten Croff
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Forrest Murphy
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Marty Sparks
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 Chris mahan
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 Andrew Rosette
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Erin Stansbury
206 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Erin Stansbury
203 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris mahan
211 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Edward Rosenberg
273 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Marty Sparks
82 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Attie
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Michael Attie
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kevin Hansen
55 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men Erin Stansbury
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men Chris mahan
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men Edward Rosenberg
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Edward Rosenberg
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Chris mahan
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Marty Sparks
92 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Kevin Hansen
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Kevin Hansen
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Michael Attie
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men Marty Sparks
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men Chris mahan
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Kevin Hansen
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Michael Attie
67 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Erin Stansbury
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Edward Rosenberg
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men Marty Sparks
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Chris mahan
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men Edward Rosenberg
67 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Erin Stansbury
62 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Kevin Hansen
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Michael Attie
52 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Marty Sparks
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Erin Stansbury
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Marty Sparks
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Chris mahan
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Michael Attie
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Edward Rosenberg
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Forrest Murphy
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Marty Sparks
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Edward Rosenberg
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Chris mahan
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Greg Carter
66 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Erin Stansbury
72 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kevin Hansen
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Michael Attie
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men Marty Sparks
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men Edward Rosenberg
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men Chris mahan
66 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Erin Stansbury
72 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Kevin Hansen
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Michael Attie