Second Ascent

Event Category Name
7 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A dave davis
9 GPMC: Winter Cross Category A dave davis
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A dave davis
34 Cross Crusade Category A dave davis
42 Cross Crusade Category A dave davis
9 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A dave davis
30 Cross Crusade Category A dave davis
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A dave davis
64 Cross Crusade Category A dave davis
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A dave davis
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category A dave davis
61 Cross Crusade Category A dave davis
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category A dave davis
23 Cross Crusade Category A dave davis
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category A dave davis
21 Cross Crusade Category A dave davis
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category A dave davis
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A dave davis
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category A dave davis
64 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Edward Rosenberg
30 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men Edward Rosenberg
30 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Edward Rosenberg
32 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men Edward Rosenberg
32 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Edward Rosenberg
33 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Edward Rosenberg
30 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Edward Rosenberg
32 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 3 Men Edward Rosenberg
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Robert McDaniel
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men Robert McDaniel
32 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men Robert McDaniel
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men Robert McDaniel
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men Robert McDaniel
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Robert McDaniel
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Robert McDaniel
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Robert McDaniel
7 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Edward Rosenberg
14 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Martin Sparks
DNS Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Sam Bliss
5 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Carsten Croff
8 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Carsten Croff
11 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Sam Bliss
5 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Edward Rosenberg
21 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Martin Sparks
12 Elkhorn Classic Category 4/5 Men Martin Sparks
5 Elkhorn Classic Category 4/5 Men Carsten Croff
DNS Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Men Kevin Hansen
DNS Elkhorn Classic Category 4/5 Men Sam Bliss
7 Elkhorn Classic Category 4/5 Men Edward Rosenberg
DNS Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kevin Hansen
11 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Edward Rosenberg
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Carsten Croff
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Sam Bliss
15 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Martin Sparks
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 dave davis
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Edward Rosenberg
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Robert McDaniel
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Allen Butler
147 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Robert McDaniel
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Matt Nuffort
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Matt Nuffort
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Robert McDaniel
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Matt Nuffort
152 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Edward Rosenberg
241 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Allen Butler
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Edward Rosenberg
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Allen Butler
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Men Edward Rosenberg
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Robert McDaniel
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Men Allen Butler
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Robert McDaniel
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Allen Butler
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Edward Rosenberg
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Men Edward Rosenberg
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Men Allen Butler
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Robert McDaniel
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Matt Nuffort