Second Ascent

Event Category Name
48 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Marty Sparks
20 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Dan Peterson
51 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Chris mahan
57 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Chris mahan
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Category C Men/Beginners Christopher SEYMOUR
67 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Patrick Monteith
180 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Dan Peterson
143 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Patrick Monteith
115 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Marty Sparks
60 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Alex Rohde
24 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc benjamin smith
13 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Chad Willems
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 45+ Martin Senkyrik
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Forrest Murphy
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Justin Vanhulle
77 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Jiri Senkyrik
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Andrew Rosette
204 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Martin Senkyrik
313 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Forrest Murphy
113 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Justin Vanhulle
388 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Jiri Senkyrik
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Rosette
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Forrest Murphy
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Justin Vanhulle
99 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Jiri Senkyrik
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Andrew Rosette
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ Martin Senkyrik
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Forrest Murphy
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Justin Vanhulle
112 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Jiri Senkyrik
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Andrew Rosette
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Martin Senkyrik
42 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Forrest Murphy
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Greg Carter
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Justin Vanhulle
76 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Jiri Senkyrik
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Andrew Rosette
38 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Forrest Murphy
17 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Justin Vanhulle
75 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Jiri Senkyrik
15 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Andrew Rosette
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 4/5 Marty Sparks
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 3 Erin Stansbury
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 Michael Shannon II
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 Burton Palmer
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 Edward Rosenberg
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 Marty Sparks
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 Chris mahan
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 Forrest Murphy
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 James LOETTERLE
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Kentner Cottingham
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Erin Stansbury
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Patrick Monteith
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Greg Carter
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Jeff Malnick
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Justin Vanhulle
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Ben Rhodes
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Jiri Senkyrik
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Kevin Hansen
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Michael Shannon II
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Burton Palmer
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Chris mahan
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Marty Sparks
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Edward Rosenberg
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Forrest Murphy
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men James LOETTERLE
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Erin Stansbury
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Greg Carter
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Patrick Monteith
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Kentner Cottingham
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Justin Vanhulle
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Jeff Malnick
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ben Rhodes
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kevin Hansen
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jiri Senkyrik
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Edward Rosenberg
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Michael Shannon II
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Burton Palmer
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Chris mahan
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Marty Sparks
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 James LOETTERLE
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Forrest Murphy
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Jeff Malnick
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Kentner Cottingham
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Erin Stansbury
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Greg Carter
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Justin Vanhulle
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Patrick Monteith
89 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Jiri Senkyrik
77 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Ben Rhodes
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Kevin Hansen
332 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Shannon II
311 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Edward Rosenberg
305 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Marty Sparks
275 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Burton Palmer
237 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined James LOETTERLE
235 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Forrest Murphy
229 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris mahan
289 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Kentner Cottingham
270 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Erin Stansbury
161 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Malnick
158 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Patrick Monteith
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Carter
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Justin Vanhulle
273 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Ben Rhodes
102 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Kevin Hansen
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Jiri Senkyrik
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Michael Shannon II
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Edward Rosenberg
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Marty Sparks
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Burton Palmer
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 James LOETTERLE
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Forrest Murphy
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Chris mahan
76 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Kentner Cottingham
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Erin Stansbury
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Jeff Malnick
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Patrick Monteith
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Greg Carter
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Justin Vanhulle
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Ben Rhodes
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kevin Hansen
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Jiri Senkyrik
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Michael Shannon II
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Burton Palmer
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Edward Rosenberg
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Marty Sparks
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Chris mahan
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Forrest Murphy
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 James LOETTERLE
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Kentner Cottingham
76 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Erin Stansbury
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Patrick Monteith
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Greg Carter
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Jeff Malnick
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Justin Vanhulle
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Jiri Senkyrik
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Ben Rhodes
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Kevin Hansen
70 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Ben Rhodes
63 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Rosette
74 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ben Rhodes
40 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Rosette
145 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Ben Rhodes
74 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Rosette
92 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Ben Rhodes
62 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Rosette
68 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Rosette
60 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ben Rhodes
146 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Andrew Rosette
94 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Ben Rhodes
78 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Rosette
64 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Ben Rhodes
111 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Rosette
93 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Ben Rhodes
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men adam southerland
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Peter Girard
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jiri Senkyrik
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Rosette
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 Greg Carter
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 Justin Vanhulle
236 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined adam southerland
80 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Peter Girard
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Rosette
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jiri Senkyrik
92 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Carter
53 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Justin Vanhulle
64 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men adam southerland
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Peter Girard
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Rosette
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Jiri Senkyrik
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 Greg Carter
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 Justin Vanhulle
65 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men adam southerland
63 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Peter Girard
62 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Rosette
55 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Jiri Senkyrik
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 Justin Vanhulle
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 Greg Carter
63 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men adam southerland
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Peter Girard
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Rosette
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Jiri Senkyrik
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 Greg Carter
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 Justin Vanhulle
66 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men adam southerland
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Peter Girard
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Rosette
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Jiri Senkyrik
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 Greg Carter
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 Justin Vanhulle
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Peter Girard
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Rosette
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Jiri Senkyrik
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3 Greg Carter
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3 Justin Vanhulle
58 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men adam southerland
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Rosette
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Jiri Senkyrik
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Peter Girard
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 Greg Carter
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 Justin Vanhulle
58 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men adam southerland
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Rosette
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jiri Senkyrik
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Peter Girard
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 Tim Welter
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 Greg Carter
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 Justin Vanhulle