Reall Racing

Event Category Name
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 Nathan Glade
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 Nathan Glade
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 Chris Rech
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 Matt Rech
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 Chris Rech
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 Nathan Glade
7 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Matt Rech
18 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men Chris Rech
15 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men Matt Rech
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Junior Men Matt Rech
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Men Matt Rech
12 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Matt Rech
4 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Junior Men Matt Rech
15 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Chris Rech
10 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men Chris Rech
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men Chris Rech
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men Matt Rech
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice Men Junior 14-18 Matt Rech
7 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice Men Junior 14-18 Nathan Glade
8 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice Men Junior 14-18 Chris Rech
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ 60-Miler david hill
2 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Men Epic Open david hill
4 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ david hill
5 Alsea Falls MTB XC Singlespeed Men Ryan Eisele
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Women (Category 3) 14-18 Mandi Desmarteau
10 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Joey Bales
9 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 JD Protiva
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Chris Rech
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Nathan Glade
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Junior Men 14-18 Nathan Glade
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Junior Men 14-18 Chris Rech
DNF Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Expert Men Ryan Eisele
15 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 paul zweigart
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Junior Men 14-18 Chris Rech
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men Ryan Eisele
10 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men 45+ david hill
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Junior Men 14-18 Nathan Glade
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Junior Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Nathan Glade
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Junior Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 JD Protiva
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Junior Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Chris Rech
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Junior Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Matt Rech
4 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Nathan Glade
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Matt Rech
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Chris Rech
48 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 paul zweigart
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Nathan Glade
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Chris Rech
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18 JD Protiva
6 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ david hill
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Matt Rech
2 Mudslinger Stage Race Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Nathan Glade
1 Mudslinger Stage Race Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Matt Rech
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Matt Rech
2 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Matt Rech
3 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Nathan Glade
4 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Nathan Glade
18 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ paul zweigart
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Matt Rech
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 Chris Rech
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 40+ david hill