HiFi Sound Cycling Components

Event Category Name
1 Santa Cross Masters Men C 35+ Mike Wenrick
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Eben Horacek
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Erin Lolich
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Alana Armstrong
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Joe Martin
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Joshua Liberles
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 Eben Horacek
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Mike Wenrick
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women Anna Christansen
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Eben Horacek
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Craig Armstrong
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B Erin Lolich
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B Alana Armstrong
63 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Joe Martin
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 15-16 Eben Horacek
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Patrick Palmer
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Women B Erin Lolich
DNF OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A Joshua Liberles
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16 Eben Horacek
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Eben Horacek
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Mike Wenrick
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Richard Horacek
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Joe Martin
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Robert Carver
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Joshua Liberles
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Alana Armstrong
88 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Craig Armstrong
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Patrick Palmer
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Eben Horacek
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Eben Horacek
72 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Craig Armstrong
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Richard Horacek
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Erin Lolich
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Alana Armstrong
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Joe Martin
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Robert Carver
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Joshua Liberles
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Eben Horacek
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Craig Armstrong
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Patrick Palmer
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Mike Wenrick
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women Category A Anna Christiansen
17 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men Eben Horacek
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women B Erin Lolich
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women B Alana Armstrong
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Patrick Palmer
28 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Craig Armstrong
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Jerry Inscoe
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Joe Martin
24 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A Robert Carver
16 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A Joshua Liberles
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 Eben Horacek
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Mike Wenrick
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Eben Horacek
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Richard Horacek
44 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Patrick Palmer
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 Eben Horacek
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Mike Wenrick
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B Alana Armstrong
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Eben Horacek
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Susannah Nelson
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Erin Lolich
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Alana Armstrong
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Anna Christiansen
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Richard Horacek
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Robert Carver
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Joshua Liberles
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Eben Horacek
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Patrick Palmer
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Mike Wenrick
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Eben Horacek
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Patrick Palmer
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Richard Horacek
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Joshua Liberles
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Robert Carver
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Erin Lolich
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Alana Armstrong
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Susannah Nelson
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Eben Horacek
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Mike Wenrick
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Martin Joe
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joshua Liberles
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Patrick Palmer
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Mike Wenrick
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Eben Horacek
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Erin Lolich
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Andrea Martin
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A Anna Christiansen
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Robert Carver
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women B Erin Lolich
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Robert Carver
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women B Erin Lolich
DNF GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Joe Martin
19 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A Joshua Liberles
27 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C Mike Wenrick
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joshua Liberles
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Patrick Palmer
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Joe Martin
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Mike Wenrick
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Eben Horacek
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Anna Christiansen
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Robert Carver
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B Erin Lolich
1 Battle at Barlow Women B Sydney Running
17 Battle at Barlow Category A Robert Carver
26 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Patrick Palmer
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Richard Horacek
17 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B Eben Horacek
10 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women B Erin Lolich
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A Robert Carver
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A Joshua Liberles
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Mike Wenrick
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Richard Horacek
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Robert Carver
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joshua Liberles
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Patrick Palmer
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Mike Wenrick
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Andrea Martin
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Eben Horacek
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Anna Christiansen
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Robert Carver
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B Erin Lolich
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Robert Carver
16 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A Joshua Liberles
15 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Mike Wenrick
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joshua Liberles
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Patrick Palmer
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Mike Wenrick
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Erin Lolich
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Anna Christiansen
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B Erin Lolich
7 Hood River Double Cross Category B Eben Horacek
13 Hood River Double Cross Category A Joshua Liberles
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Eben Horacek
23 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Patrick Palmer
7 Hood River Double Cross Women B Erin Lolich
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Richard Horacek
23 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Joe Martin
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women B Susannah Nelson
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B Eben Horacek
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Richard Horacek
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Mike Wenrick
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Eben Horacek
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Anna Christiansen
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B Erin Lolich
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Anna Christiansen
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Erin Lolich
3 Fazio Farms Women B Erin Lolich
3 Fazio Farms Category A Joshua Liberles
5 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ C Mike Wenrick
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women B Erin Lolich
84 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Erin Lolich
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Erin Lolich