Starbucks Cycling

Event Category Name
36 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Bill CRAVEN
29 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Bill CRAVEN
5 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Men Category C Ed Amdahl
3 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Masters Men C Ed Amdahl
4 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Men Category C Ed Amdahl
4 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Masters Men C Ed Amdahl
5 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Masters Men C Ed Amdahl
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Peter Rouse
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Vern Cole
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Mark A Taylor
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Peter Rouse
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Mark A Taylor
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Peter Rouse
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Vern Cole
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Mark A Taylor
311 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Vern Cole
314 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark A Taylor
353 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Peter Rouse
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Vern Cole
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Vern Cole
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men christian kittelson
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Mark A Taylor
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Peter Rouse
58 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Mark A Taylor
31 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Peter Rouse
60 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Vern Cole
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 4/5 Peter Rouse
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 3 Brian Hitchcock
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 3 John Sindell
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 4/5 christian kittelson
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 45-49 Peter Rouse
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men christian kittelson
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Hitchcock
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men John Sindell
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Brian Hitchcock
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men John Sindell
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 christian kittelson
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Peter Rouse
385 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Nancy Smalley
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Brian Hitchcock
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 christian kittelson
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Mark Taylor
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men 4/5 Peter Rouse
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 4 Nancy Smalley
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 John Sindell
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Brian Hitchcock
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 christian kittelson
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Mark Taylor
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 4/5 Peter Rouse
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 4 Nancy Smalley
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined John Sindell
127 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Hitchcock
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 John Sindell
230 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Peter Rouse
210 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined christian kittelson
250 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Taylor
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Brian Hitchcock
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 John Sindell
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 christian kittelson
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Mark Taylor
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men 4/5 Peter Rouse
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 4 Nancy Smalley
17 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men John Sindell
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Peter Rouse
23 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Hitchcock
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men wes wahlin
20 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 4 Peter Rouse
5 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 Brian Hitchcock
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 John Sindell
58 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 wes wahlin
265 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Peter Rouse
41 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men wes wahlin
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men John Sindell
8 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Brian Hitchcock
25 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Peter Rouse
116 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Hitchcock
198 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined wes wahlin
177 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined John Sindell
51 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men wes wahlin
36 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men John Sindell
9 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Hitchcock
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 4 Men Peter Rouse
50 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men wes wahlin
22 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Peter Rouse
5 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Brian Hitchcock
25 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men John Sindell
23 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Mark Taylor
64 Cherry Pie Men 4 Mark Taylor
1 Cherry Pie Men 4 Brian Hitchcock