Riverstone Women's Racing Team

Event Category Name
9 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Karina Mahoney
9 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Karina Mahoney
9 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Karina Mahoney
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Becky Suttlemyre
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Becky Suttlemyre
9 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Karina Mahoney
16 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Karina Mahoney
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Allison Beall
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 1/2 Heather Albert
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women Heather Albert
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Sarah Brown
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Gaertner
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Heather Albert
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Gaertner
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women Allison Beall
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women Sarah Brown
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Heather Albert
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Jennifer Gaertner
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Sarah Brown
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Allison Beall
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Allison Beall
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Heather Albert
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Gaertner
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Sarah Brown
151 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Allison Beall
154 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Heather Albert
231 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Sarah Brown
197 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Jennifer Gaertner
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Heather Albert
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Gaertner
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Allison Beall
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Sarah Brown
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 Erika Krumpelman
12 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2/3 Women Heather Albert
17 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Heather Albert
184 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Heather Albert
9 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 Heather Albert
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Women Allison Beall
22 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Women Heather Albert
10 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2/3 Women Heather Albert
15 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2/3 Women Heather Albert
17 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2/3 Women Allison Beall
112 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Heather Albert
120 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Allison Beall
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Heather Albert
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Sarah Brown
164 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Sarah Brown
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro/1/2/3 Sarah Brown
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Heather Albert
98 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Heather Albert
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro/1/2 Sarah Brown
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro/1/2 Heather Albert
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Sarah Brown
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Heather Albert
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Sarah Brown
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro/1/2/3 Heather Albert
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Pro/1/2 Heather Albert
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Pro/1/2 Sarah Brown
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro/1/2/3 Sarah Brown
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro/1/2/3 Heather Albert
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Sarah Brown
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Heather Albert