Sarah Umberhandt

Event Category
1 Bridge City CX Athenas
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Athenas
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athenas
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Athenas
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Athenas
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athenas
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Athena
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Athenas
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Athenas
15 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Athena
17 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Athena
8 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Women
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Athena
14 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Athena
16 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Athena
8 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Category 5 Women
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 5 Women
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
1 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Women 40-49
7 OBRA XC Championships Category 3 Novice Women
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Women 40-49

37th — Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
9 Mountain Bike BAR Category 3 Women 292
292

185th — Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
138 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 163
163

103rd — Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
17 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Women 284
284

53rd — Overall BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Points
53 Cyclocross BAR Category 5 Women 248
248

61st — Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
14 Short Track BAR Category 3 Women 287
Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Women
287

2nd — Overall BAR: Athena

Event Category Points
2 Cyclocross BAR Athena 299
299

14th — Short Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
15 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Women 19+ 1
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Women 19+ 5
6

17th — Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Women 40-49 14
1 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Women 40-49 15
29

9th — Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
7 OBRA XC Championships Category 3 Novice Women 18
18

138th — Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Women 5
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women 1
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women
6

53rd — Cyclocross BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Points
8 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Category 5 Women 8
8

2nd — Cyclocross BAR: Athena

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Athena 14
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Athena
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Athena 14
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Athena 14
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Athena 14
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Athena 14
2 Cyclocross Crusade Athenas
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Athenas 14
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Athena 14
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athenas 14
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Athenas 14
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Athenas 14
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athenas 28
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Athenas 14
182

20th — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Women 40-44

Event Category Points
103 Overall BAR Masters Women 284
284

2nd — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Athenas

Event Category Points
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Athenas 16
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Athenas 20
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athenas 20
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Athenas 20
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Athenas 20
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athenas 20
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Athenas 20
136

24th — Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall: Beginner Women

Event Category Points
14 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women 8
9

2nd — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Athena

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Athena 80
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Athena 80
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Athena 80
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Athena 80
320

14th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Women 19+

Event Category Points
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 24
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 18
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 24
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 16
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 40
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 20
142

11th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Women 19+

Event Category Points
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 16
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 40
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 20
76

15th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Women 19+

Event Category Points
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 24
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 18
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 24
66

155th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Women 40-49 1
7 OBRA XC Championships Category 3 Novice Women 1
1 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Women 40-49 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 1
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 1
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 1
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 5 Women 1
8 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Category 5 Women 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Athena 1
16 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Athena 1
14 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Athena 1
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Women 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Athena 1
17 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Athena 1
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women 1
15 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Athenas 1
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Athenas 1
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Athena 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athenas 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Athenas 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Athenas 1
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athenas 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Athenas 1
1 Bridge City CX Athenas 1
34

44

Portland, OR

F

17524

3

3

5

5

5

Not a current member