James Umberhandt

Event Category
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 9-12
33 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12
39 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 9-12
25 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 9-12
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 9-12
39 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
19 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 9-12
33 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5
12 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9-12
29 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5
14 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12
35 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12
37 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 10-12
29 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Men 9-10
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Men 9-10
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
13 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 10-13
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Men 10-13
9 OBRA XC Championships 10-12 Junior Men

31st — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
18 Short Track BAR Junior Men 283
33 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 268
49 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 252
Road BAR Junior Men
803

18th — Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Men 10-13 10
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
15 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Men 10-13 1
11

33rd — Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 OBRA XC Championships 10-12 Junior Men 14
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 8
13 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 3
25

49th — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Men 9-10 14
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 10-12 7
23 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 6
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 4
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9-12 4
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 9-12 6
15 Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 9-12
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 9-12 10
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 9-12 8
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 9-12 4
64

9th — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
31 Overall BAR Junior Men 803
803

15th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 9-12

Event Category Points
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 11
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 9-12 13
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 9-12 11
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 4
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 9-12 7
46

23rd — Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall: Junior Open

Event Category Points
14 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
12 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 4
5

15th — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Points
29 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 2
29 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 2
4

11th — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5

Event Category Points
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 12
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 9-12 15
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 9-12 20
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 10
57

10th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 40
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 36
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 40
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 20
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 26
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 20
182

15th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Points
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 20
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 26
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 20
66

6th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 40
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 36
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 40
116

144th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
9 OBRA XC Championships 10-12 Junior Men 1
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
13 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Men 9-10 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Men 9-10 1
29 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 10-12 1
37 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 1
35 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 1
14 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
29 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 1
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9-12 1
12 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
33 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 9-12 1
19 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
39 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 1
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 9-12 1
25 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 9-12 1
39 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 1
33 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 9-12 1
35

11

Portland, OR

M

18773

3

3

5

5

5

Not a current member