Traci Smolen

Event Category Date
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 11/17
9 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 11/10
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 11/3
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Women 10/27
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10/27
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10/26
10 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10/20
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10/13
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10/6
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women 10/6
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10/5
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 10/2
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 50+ 9/28
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters Women 50+ 9/21
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters Women 50+ 9/14
10 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women 9/3
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Women 50+ 8/31
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Masters 50+ Women 8/21
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Women 8/14
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Women 8/7
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 7/8
7 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 6/16
4 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Women 50-59 6/16
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Women 50+ 6/15
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 6/10
72 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined 6/9
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Women 200-239 6/9
1 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Women 6/8
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 6/3

213th — Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
172 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 2019 129
129

1st — Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Criterium BAR Masters Women 2019 300
8 Road BAR Masters Women 2019 293
11 Cyclocross BAR Masters Women 2019 290
13 Short Track BAR Masters Women 2019 288
17 Time Trial BAR Masters Women 2019 284
1455

75th — Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
30 Cyclocross BAR Category 3 Women 2019 271
271

17th — Time Trial BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Women 200-239 6/9 7
7 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 6/16 18
25

13th — Short Track BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 2 Women 45+ 6/3 5
11 Portland Short Track Series: Series Overall Category 2 Women 45+ 6/3
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 2 Women 45+ 7/8 2
7

8th — Road BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Women 50+ 6/15 26
26

172nd — Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall Singlespeed Women 9/3 1
1

11th — Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Masters 50+ Women 8/21 14
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Women 50+ 8/31 11
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall Masters 50+ Women 8/31
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters Women 50+ 9/14 9
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters Women 50+ 9/21 8
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 50+ 9/28 8
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10/5
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10/13 4
10 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10/20 6
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10/26 8
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10/27 10
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 11/3 9
9 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 11/10 14
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 11/17 10
111

30th — Cyclocross BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall Women 3 9/4
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women 3 10/2 5
5

1st — Criterium BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Women 6/8 15
4 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Women 50-59 6/16 24
39

1st — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Women 50-54

Event Category Date Points
1 Overall BAR Masters Women 2019 1455
1455

8th — Series Overall: Category 3 Masters 35+ Women

Event Category Date Points
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10/6 9
10 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10/20 9
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10/26 11
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10/27 13
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 11/3 12
9 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 11/10 10
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 11/17 13
77

11th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Women 3

Event Category Date Points
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 10/2 2
2

19th — Series Overall: Women 3

Event Category Date Points
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 10/2 2
2

15th — Series Overall: Singlespeed Women

Event Category Date Points
10 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women 9/3 6
6

6th — Series Overall: Masters 50+ Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Women 50+ 8/31 45
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters Women 50+ 9/14 36
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters Women 50+ 9/21 32
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 50+ 9/28 32
145

11th — Series Overall: Category 2 Women 45+

Event Category Date Points
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 6/3 36
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 6/10 32
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 7/8 26
94

14th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Women 45+

Event Category Date Points
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 7/8 26
26

11th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Women 45+

Event Category Date Points
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 6/3 36
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 6/10 32
68

245th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 6/3 1
1 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Women 6/8 1
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Women 200-239 6/9 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 6/10 1
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Women 50+ 6/15 1
4 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Women 50-59 6/16 1
7 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 6/16 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ 7/8 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Women 8/7 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Women 8/14 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Masters 50+ Women 8/21 1
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Women 50+ 8/31 1
10 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women 9/3 1
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters Women 50+ 9/14 1
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters Women 50+ 9/21 1
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 50+ 9/28 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 10/2 1
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10/5 1
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women 10/6 1
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10/6 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10/13 1
10 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10/20 1
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10/26 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10/27 1
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Women 10/27 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 11/3 1
9 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 11/10 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 11/17 1
28

55

Portland, OR

F

11964

7143

3/Novice

3/Novice

3

4

4

August 25, 2012

December 31, 2022