Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR

Rainier, OR
June 16, 2013

If you have questions or corrections, please email Candi Murray.

Updated August 7, 2014 at 4:55 PM

Junior Women

Name
1 Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Lauren Ziehnert
3 Amy Ziehnert

Masters Men 35+ 2/3

Name Time
1 Michael Benno 13:10:50.04
2 Sean Phillips 13:10:50.40
3 Aaron Larin 13:10:57.09
4 Scott Powell 13:11:19.18
5 David Root 13:12:23.72
6 Eric Sheagley 13:12:38.60
7 Duncan Oliphant 13:12:47.46
8 Dave Campbell 13:12:47.49
9 Richard Horacek 13:12:47.72
10 Jesse Coombs 13:12:47.75
11 Casey Davidson 13:12:47.86
12 Steve Schwaeber 13:12:47.93
13 Mark Crawford 13:12:47.99
14 William Henterly 13:12:48.12
15 tom ghilarducci 13:12:48.21
16 Tim Marcotte 13:12:48.26
17 Christopher Bright 13:12:48.33
18 Ronald Brigham 13:12:48.36
19 Ken James 13:12:48.80
20 Sean Thielen 13:12:49.04
21 Robin Wessel 13:12:49.22
22 Edward Rosenberg 13:12:49.37
23 Sean Bergman 13:12:49.45
24 Doug Perrin 13:12:49.60
25 Scott Goldstein 13:12:50.66
26 Roger Lloyd 13:12:50.92
27 Stephen McDade 13:12:51.85
28 Wade Goff 13:12:52.00
29 Alex Rosenart 13:12:53.09
30 Matthew Matthew 13:13:01.77
31 Jesse Luckett 13:13:10.41
32 John Kenney 13:13:18.44
33 Yann Blindert 13:13:18.86
34 Rogier Ducloo 13:13:31.16
35 Jim Anderson 13:13:34.68
36 Erik Andersen 13:13:47.84
37 Luis Valls 13:15:00.89
38 Patrick Palmer 13:20:33.87
39 Eric Schusterman 13:27:42.37
40 Michael Medina 13:27:42.43
41 Jimmy Gantz 13:28:24.14
42 Joe Zauner 13:30:08.78
43 Scott Ballard 13:30:14.56
44 Robert Huff 13:33:27.87
45 John Prosser 13:33:27.87
46 Erik Spillman

Masters Men 35+ 4/5

Name Time
1 Bradley Maier 11:55:12.22
2 Andrew Marges 11:55:12.29
3 Brian List 11:55:13.35
4 Jonathan Nelson 11:55:20.79
5 Timothy Smith 11:55:23.50
6 Wayne Boyle 11:55:23.68
7 Lloyd Connelly 11:55:25.27
8 Ronald Jones 11:55:26.98
9 Robert MacCracken 11:55:32.15
10 Andreas Gute 11:55:47.70
11 Doug Brecht
12 Daniel Caldwell
13 Tracy Marks
14 Chuck Woosley
15 sean vali
16 James Webb
17 Bukie Mabayoje
18 Mark Bothe

Masters Women 40+

Name
1 Bre Rue
2 Laura Trace
3 Daphne Moore

Masters Women 50+

Name
1 Kitt Pratt
2 Kim Frank
3 mary ross
4 Jean Fisher

Men 4/5

Name Time
1 Isaac King 12:03:01.55
2 Michael Aylward 12:03:02.94
3 Nathan Etzel 12:03:03.95
4 Jonathan Sun 12:03:04.02
5 Joseph Ketner 12:03:04.58
6 Christopher Joy-Webb 12:03:04.63
7 Jorge Kaufmann 12:03:06.89
8 Adam Valls 12:03:09.16
9 August Frank 12:03:11.22
10 Steven Potter 12:03:17.27
11 John Osborne 12:03:25.34
12 Adam Engelmeyer 12:03:28.05
13 Tim Tseng 12:03:29.24
14 Josh Anderson 12:03:49.17
15 Jerome Leedy 12:03:50.50
16
17 Tom Kelly
18 Grayson Bailey

Novice Women

Name
1 Hazel Gross
2 Jordan King
3 April Kincade

Senior Men 1/2/3

Name Time
1 david richter 13:39:19.25
2 Tim Reinhart 13:39:19.57
3 Brian Hitchcock 13:39:19.66
4 Joshua Liberles 13:39:19.76
5 Eric Gushurst 13:39:19.83
6 Dwayne Farr 13:39:19.88
7 Cliff Heaberlin 13:39:19.96
8 Zach Winter 13:39:20.08
9 David Sherman 13:39:20.25
10 Evan Siroky 13:39:20.29
11 Erik Hofland 13:39:20.31
12 David Klipper 13:39:20.39
13 Nathan Coffey 13:39:20.67
14 Michael Palmer 13:39:20.70
15 Dillon Caldwell 13:39:20.90
16 Sam Rosenberg 13:39:21.06
17 Kyle Brown 13:39:21.06
18 Peter Buco 13:39:21.08
19 John Hartnett 13:39:21.12
20 Seth Patla 13:39:21.30
21 Davis Hand 13:39:21.46
22 Ryan Miller 13:39:21.61
23 Joseph Ferron 13:39:21.63
24 Scott Gray 13:39:21.93
25 Brent Emoff 13:39:21.95
26 Carl Hoefer 13:39:22.27
27 Joseph King 13:39:22.35
28 David Robinson 13:39:22.61
29 Mathew Braun 13:39:22.81
30 Casey Ehrman 13:39:23.38
31 Andrew Coe 13:39:23.89
32 Lang Reynolds 13:39:31.88
33 Trevor Spahr 13:39:32.05
34 Greg Tyler 13:39:40.91
35 dave davis 13:39:40.95
36 Leland Gilmore 13:39:48.50
37 Brian Marcroft 13:40:11.16
38 Ryan Weaver 13:40:11.21
39 Adam Kennedy
40 Joseph Reynolds
41 Chris Swan
42 Galen Mittermann
43 Timothy Lang

Women 1/2/3

Name
1 Leia Tyrrell
2 Rhae Shaw
3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
4 Rachel Lee
5 Lisa Magness
6 Kerry Martin
7 Brenna Lopez-Otero
8 Kristina Hughes
9 Sara Fletcher
10 Alexandra Burton
11 Jenn Levo

Women 3

Name
1 Molly MacGraw
2 Stacy Westbrook
3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
4 Alana Armstrong
5 Mallory Tyler
6 Courtney Gould
7 Susanna Julber
8 Heather Daniel
9 Cary Schwarz
10 Jan Moss
11 Sarah Tisdale
12 Heather Johnson
13 Hannah McDade
14 Lara Kessler

Women 4/5

Name
1 Deann Garcia
2 rachel bagley
3 Niina Jamsja
4 Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Meagan Masten
6 Patricia Strange
7 Jordan Faulds
8 Kristi Carver
9 Jen Powell
10 Meghan Fischer