Sage Titanium

Event Name
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Gavin Newman
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Jack Hampson
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Gavin Newman
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Jack Hampson
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Jeff Standish
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Jerry Inscoe
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Scott Rath
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Tim Schauer
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Jon Pearson
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park David Rosen
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Jeff Standish
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Tim Schauer
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) David Rosen
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Jon Pearson
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Gavin Newman
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Jack Hampson
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Gavin Newman
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Jack Hampson
10 Corn Cross 2 Gavin Newman
7 Corn Cross 2 Jack Hampson
23 Corn Cross 2 Gavin Newman
20 Corn Cross 2 Jack Hampson
16 Corn Cross 2 Jerry Inscoe
1 Corn Cross 2 Scott Rath
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Jack Hampson
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Jack Hampson
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Jon Pearson
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Jeff Standish
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 David Rosen
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Jon Pearson
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Jeff Standish
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Tim Schauer
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 David Rosen
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Gavin Newman
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Jack Hampson
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Gavin Newman
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Jack Hampson
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Jon Pearson
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Jeff Standish
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Tim Schauer
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks David Rosen
7 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Jerry Inscoe
9 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Peter Gutwald
9 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Gavin Newman
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Jack Hampson
30 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Gavin Newman
27 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Jack Hampson
4 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Scott Rath
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest David Rosen
14 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Gavin Newman
14 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Gavin Newman
36 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Gavin Newman
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Jon Pearson
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Tim Schauer
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Harald Graham
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jon Pearson
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jeff Standish
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jerry Inscoe
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Peter Gutwald
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jeff Standish
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Bret Waldron
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Trevor Schauer
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Scott Rath
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes David Rosen
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Aaron Coker
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Scott Rath
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Tim Schauer
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 David Rosen
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Aaron Coker
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Peter Gutwald
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Jack Hampson
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Gavin Newman
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Jack Hampson
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Gavin Newman
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Jon Pearson
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Jeff Standish
74 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Bret Waldron
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Gavin Newman
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Jack Hampson
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Gavin Newman
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Jack Hampson
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Jon Pearson
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Tim Schauer
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Jeff Standish
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Jerry Inscoe
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Ryan Jarrell
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Scott Rath
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 David Rosen
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Aaron Coker
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Zachary Standish
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Jon Pearson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Standish
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Jerry Inscoe
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Peter Gutwald
25 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Tim Schauer
21 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Jon Pearson
17 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Harald Graham
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Gavin Newman
45 Portland Trophy Cup Scott Rath
13 Portland Trophy Cup Jerry Inscoe
1 Portland Trophy Cup Peter Gutwald
10 Portland Trophy Cup Gavin Newman
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Gavin Newman
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Jack Hampson
42 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Gavin Newman
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Jack Hampson
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Jeff Standish
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Peter Gutwald
40 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Jordan Staples
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Scott Rath
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm David Rosen
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Jon Pearson
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Standish
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Jon Pearson
31 Portland Trophy Cup Scott Rath
6 Portland Trophy Cup Peter Gutwald
7 Portland Trophy Cup Gavin Newman
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Jerry Inscoe
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Peter Gutwald
24 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Tim Schauer
20 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Jon Pearson
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Harald Graham
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Gavin Newman
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Jeff Standish
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Scott Rath
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Tim Schauer
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi David Rosen
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Jon Pearson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Jon Pearson
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Rath
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Jack Hampson
2 Portland Trophy Cup Peter Gutwald
8 Portland Trophy Cup Jon Pearson
13 Portland Trophy Cup Gavin Newman
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Jerry Inscoe
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Peter Gutwald
21 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Tim Schauer
19 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Jon Pearson
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Harald Graham
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Gavin Newman
33 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Tim Schauer
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Harald Graham
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Jeff Standish
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Peter Gutwald
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Ryan Jarrell
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Scott Rath
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Tim Schauer
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Jon Pearson
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Jon Pearson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Standish
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Rath
12 Blind Date at the Dairy David Rosen
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Jack Hampson
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Jerry Inscoe
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Peter Gutwald
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Tim Schauer
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Harald Graham
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Gavin Newman
5 Portland Trophy Cup Jerry Inscoe
2 Portland Trophy Cup Peter Gutwald
11 Portland Trophy Cup Tim Schauer
5 Portland Trophy Cup Harald Graham
11 Portland Trophy Cup Gavin Newman
17 Corn Cross Gavin Newman
10 Corn Cross Jack Hampson
DNF Corn Cross Gavin Newman
9 Corn Cross Jack Hampson
DNF Corn Cross Gavin Newman
27 Corn Cross Jack Hampson
3 Corn Cross Scott Rath
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Jeff Standish
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Jerry Inscoe
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Scott Rath
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Jon Pearson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Jon Pearson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Standish
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Zachary Standish
7 Portland Trophy Cup Gavin Newman
29 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Harald Graham
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Tim Schauer
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Scott Rath
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Jon Pearson
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Aaron Coker
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas David Rosen
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Gavin Newman
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Gavin Newman
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Gavin Newman
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Gavin Newman
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Gavin Newman
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Gavin Newman
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Gavin Newman
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Gavin Newman
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Gavin Newman
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Gavin Newman
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Gavin Newman
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Gavin Newman
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Jack Hampson
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Gavin Newman
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Jack Hampson
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Gavin Newman
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Jack Hampson
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Jack Hampson
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
9 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
19 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schauer
4 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
4 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schauer
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Jack Hampson
9 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
2 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
8 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schauer
5 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Gavin Newman
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Tim Schauer
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jack Hampson
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Jack Hampson
15 Fast Twitch Fridays Jack Hampson
9 Thursday Night Track Racing Gavin Newman
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Jack Hampson
5 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
5 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schauer
9 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
5 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schauer
11 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
12 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
4 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schauer
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
8 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
4 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
2 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schauer
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Tim Schauer
24 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB David Rosen
43 Tuesday Night PIR David Rosen
35 Tuesday Night PIR David Rosen
33 Tuesday Night PIR Jeff Standish
43 Tuesday Night PIR Jeff Standish
20 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Jeff Standish