Sage Titanium

Event Name
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Jon Pearson
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Rath
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Jack Hampson
2 Portland Trophy Cup Peter Gutwald
8 Portland Trophy Cup Jon Pearson
13 Portland Trophy Cup Gavin Newman
33 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Tim Schauer
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Harald Graham
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Jeff Standish
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Peter Gutwald
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Ryan Jarrell
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Scott Rath
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Tim Schauer
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Jon Pearson
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Jon Pearson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Standish
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Rath
12 Blind Date at the Dairy David Rosen
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Jack Hampson
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Jerry Inscoe
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Peter Gutwald
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Tim Schauer
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Harald Graham
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Gavin Newman
5 Portland Trophy Cup Jerry Inscoe
2 Portland Trophy Cup Peter Gutwald
11 Portland Trophy Cup Tim Schauer
5 Portland Trophy Cup Harald Graham
11 Portland Trophy Cup Gavin Newman
DNF Corn Cross Gavin Newman
9 Corn Cross Jack Hampson
DNF Corn Cross Gavin Newman
27 Corn Cross Jack Hampson
3 Corn Cross Scott Rath
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Jeff Standish
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Jerry Inscoe
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Scott Rath
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Jon Pearson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Jon Pearson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Standish
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Zachary Standish
7 Portland Trophy Cup Gavin Newman
29 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Harald Graham
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Tim Schauer
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Scott Rath
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Jon Pearson
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Aaron Coker
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas David Rosen
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Gavin Newman
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Gavin Newman
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Gavin Newman
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Gavin Newman
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Gavin Newman
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Gavin Newman
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Gavin Newman
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Gavin Newman
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Gavin Newman
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Gavin Newman
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Gavin Newman
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Gavin Newman
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Jack Hampson
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Gavin Newman
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Jack Hampson
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Gavin Newman
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Jack Hampson
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Jack Hampson
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
9 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
19 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schauer
4 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
4 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schauer
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Jack Hampson
9 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
2 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
8 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schauer
5 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Gavin Newman
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Tim Schauer
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jack Hampson
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Jack Hampson
15 Fast Twitch Fridays Jack Hampson
9 Thursday Night Track Racing Gavin Newman
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Jack Hampson
5 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
5 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schauer
9 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
5 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schauer
11 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
12 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
4 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schauer
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Jack Hampson
8 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
4 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
2 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schauer
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Tim Schauer
24 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB David Rosen
43 Tuesday Night PIR David Rosen
35 Tuesday Night PIR David Rosen
33 Tuesday Night PIR Jeff Standish
43 Tuesday Night PIR Jeff Standish
20 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Jeff Standish