Aunika Miranda

Event Category
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women B
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women C
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women B
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B
5 Battle at Barlow Women B
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women B
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C
1 Fazio Farms Women C
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Points
35 2014 Overall BAR Junior Women 294
294

35th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
7 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Junior Women 294
294

136th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
21 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Women C 280
280

52nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
8 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Women B 293
293

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 14
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 15
29

21st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women C

Event Category Points
1 Fazio Farms Women C 15
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women C 10
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women C 14
39

478th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C 1
1 Fazio Farms Women C 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C 1
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women B 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 1
5 Battle at Barlow Women B 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 1
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 1
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B 1
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women B 1
20

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Points
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women B 10
5 Battle at Barlow Women B 11
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women B 14
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 12
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B 10
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women B 11
68

3rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women B

Event Category Points
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 15
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B 13
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women B 14
42

9th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Women C

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C 12
12

11th — Cross Crusade Callups: Women B

Event Category Points
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women B 6
5 Battle at Barlow Women B 7
13

31st — Cross Crusade Callups: Women C

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women C

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C 12
12

14

Portland, OR

F

5556

N/A

3

3

a

N/A

N/A

August 19, 2008

December 31, 2014