Salvatore Bondi

Event Category
42 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 B Men
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men
17 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Mst B 35+
24 Cross Crusade - Estacada Mst B 35+
26 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Mst B 35+
33 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+
30 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+
34 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mst B 35+
11 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Mst B 35+
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Mst B 35+
27 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+
47 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Mst B 35+
20 Battle at Barlow CCX Mst B 35+
28 Kruger's Kermesse Master B
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 4
30 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Cat 4
28 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Cat 4
286 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
34 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men
70 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
70 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men
18 Three Rivers Road Race Cat 4/5
12 Piece of Cake Men Cat 4
45 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Cat 4
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Cat 4
121 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39
121 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
46 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4

161st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
896 2007 Overall BAR Masters Men 45
45

329th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
46 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 1
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 1
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Cat 4 1
45 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Cat 4 1
12 Piece of Cake Men Cat 4 1
18 Three Rivers Road Race Cat 4/5 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men 1
28 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Cat 4 1
34 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men 1
30 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Cat 4 1
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 4 1
28 Kruger's Kermesse Master B 1
20 Battle at Barlow CCX Mst B 35+ 1
47 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Mst B 35+ 1
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Mst B 35+ 1
11 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Mst B 35+ 1
34 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mst B 35+ 1
26 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Mst B 35+ 1
24 Cross Crusade - Estacada Mst B 35+ 1
17 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Mst B 35+ 1
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men 1
42 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 B Men 1
22

896th — 2007 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
256 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 45
45

256th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
11 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Mst B 35+ 5
5

95th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men 15
15

190th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
12 Piece of Cake Men Cat 4 4
4

170th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
190 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Category 4 Men 111
95 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 206
317

33rd — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Masters B 35+

44

Portland, OR

M

2786

2

3

B

3

4

Not a current member