OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time

Corvallis, OR
May 12, 2007

Part of the OBRA Team Time Trial Championship

Updated July 8, 2009 at 2:30 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage Senior Men 0:59:04
2 Aaron Coker CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage Senior Men 0:59:04
3 Brant Buchholz CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage Senior Men 0:59:04
4 Steven Beardsley CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage Senior Men 0:59:04
5 Shawn Ongers AxleyUSA.com p/b Seigler Sports Senior Men 0:59:37
6 John ODonnell AxleyUSA.com p/b Seigler Sports Senior Men 0:59:37
7 Michael Emde AxleyUSA.com p/b Seigler Sports Senior Men 0:59:37
8 Mark King Guinness Cycling Team Masters Men 160-199 1:00:11
9 Tim Hittner Guinness Cycling Team Masters Men 160-199 1:00:11
10 Todd Duncan Guinness Cycling Team Masters Men 160-199 1:00:11
11 Eric MARTIN Guinness Cycling Team Masters Men 160-199 1:00:11
12 Ian Boswell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Category 3 Men 1:00:12
13 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Category 3 Men 1:00:12
14 Jacob Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club Category 3 Men 1:00:12
15 Marcel deLisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Category 3 Men 1:00:12
16 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo Masters Men 160-199 1:00:18
17 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo Masters Men 160-199 1:00:18
18 Matthew Slater Half Fast Velo Masters Men 160-199 1:00:18
19 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo Masters Men 160-199 1:00:18
20 scott springer United Finance Masters Men 160-199 1:00:28
21 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance Masters Men 160-199 1:00:28
22 Rob Annen United Finance Masters Men 160-199 1:00:28
23 Todd Rosier United Finance Masters Men 160-199 1:00:28
24 Yann Blindert The Bike Gallery Senior Men 1:00:43
25 Roger Stevens The Bike Gallery Senior Men 1:00:43
26 Mark Hibbard The Bike Gallery Senior Men 1:00:43
27 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene Senior Men 1:00:59
28 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene Senior Men 1:00:59
29 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene Senior Men 1:00:59
30 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene Senior Men 1:00:59
31 Scott Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Masters Men 120-159 1:01:19
32 Brook Gardner Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Masters Men 120-159 1:01:19
33 Ivan Meadors United Finance Masters Men 200-239 1:01:19
34 George Schreck United Finance Masters Men 200-239 1:01:19
35 Steven R Holland United Finance Masters Men 200-239 1:01:19
36 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Masters Men 120-159 1:01:19
37 J.Michael Manning United Finance Masters Men 200-239 1:01:19
38 Robert Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Masters Men 120-159 1:01:19
39 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports Masters Men 160-199 1:01:31
40 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports Masters Men 160-199 1:01:31
41 Dave Skinkle Sunnyside Sports Masters Men 160-199 1:01:31
42 Grant Boswell Sunnyside Sports Masters Men 160-199 1:01:31
43 Jesse Sampson Veloce Racing Senior Men 1:01:55
44 Rob Williams Veloce Racing Senior Men 1:01:55
45 Charles Warner Veloce Racing Senior Men 1:01:55
46 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing Senior Men 1:01:55
47 Kenneth Philbrick EWEB Windpower Category 3 Men 1:02:03
48 Jim Fischer EWEB Windpower Category 3 Men 1:02:03
49 Ben Langsdorf EWEB Windpower Category 3 Men 1:02:03
50 Todd Dye EWEB Windpower Category 3 Men 1:02:03
51 Aaron Sander Half Fast Velo Masters Men 120-159 1:02:16
52 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo Masters Men 120-159 1:02:16
53 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo Masters Men 120-159 1:02:16
54 Reid Block Half Fast Velo Masters Men 120-159 1:02:16
55 Glen Gann Land Shark Masters Men 160-199 1:02:29
56 Richard Hogan Land Shark Masters Men 160-199 1:02:29
57 John Slawta Land Shark Masters Men 160-199 1:02:29
58 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo Masters Men 160-199 1:03:08
59 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo Masters Men 160-199 1:03:08
60 Tracy Smith Half Fast Velo Masters Men 160-199 1:03:08
61 Michael Dunn Half Fast Velo Masters Men 160-199 1:03:08
62 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles Category 3 Men 1:03:25
63 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles Category 3 Men 1:03:25
64 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles Category 3 Men 1:03:25
65 Tom Simon Specialized River City Bicycles Category 3 Men 1:03:25
66 Anthony McCray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Category 3 Men 1:03:37
67 Ernie Conway Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Category 3 Men 1:03:37
68 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Category 3 Men 1:03:37
69 Phil de la Motte Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Category 3 Men 1:03:37
70 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo Category 4/5 Men 1:03:38
71 Mitch Lee Portland Velo Category 4/5 Men 1:03:38
72 Steve Brown Portland Velo Category 4/5 Men 1:03:38
73 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo Category 4/5 Men 1:03:38
74 joe field GSC United Category 3 Men 1:04:14
75 Karl Choltus GSC United Category 3 Men 1:04:14
76 anthony graupera GSC United Category 3 Men 1:04:14
77 Jason Weinstein GSC United Category 3 Men 1:04:14
78 Paul Shirkey Chain Agents Category 4/5 Men 1:04:18
79 Robert Hughes Chain Agents Category 4/5 Men 1:04:18
80 Scott Williams Chain Agents Category 4/5 Men 1:04:18
81 Ryan McKnab Chain Agents Category 4/5 Men 1:04:18
82 Doug LeRoux Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 160-199 1:04:32
83 Hanz Scholz Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 160-199 1:04:32
84 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 160-199 1:04:32
85 Peter Kaspar Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 160-199 1:04:32
86 Ronald Brigham North River Racing Category 3 Men 1:04:53
87 Joseph Kline North River Racing Category 3 Men 1:04:53
88 Allen Kraft North River Racing Category 3 Men 1:04:53
89 Rob Williams North River Racing Category 3 Men 1:04:53
90 Kevin Nichols Capitol Subaru Cycling Category 4/5 Men 1:05:09
91 James Shingleton Capitol Subaru Cycling Category 4/5 Men 1:05:09
92 Michael Romasco Capitol Subaru Cycling Category 4/5 Men 1:05:09
93 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles Category 3 Men 1:05:10
94 Tim Butler River City Bicycles Category 3 Men 1:05:10
95 Jason Riffle River City Bicycles Category 3 Men 1:05:10
96 Doug Wilmes River City Bicycles Category 3 Men 1:05:10
97 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo Category 3 Men 1:05:56
98 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo Category 3 Men 1:05:56
99 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo Category 3 Men 1:05:56
100 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo Category 3 Men 1:05:56
101 Dave Palmer Bike Peddler Category 3 Men 1:06:25
102 Eric Vickers Bike Peddler Category 3 Men 1:06:25
103 Robert Chavier Bike Peddler Category 3 Men 1:06:25
104 Rick Kercheski Bike Peddler Category 3 Men 1:06:25
105 Austin Arguello United Finance Category 4/5 Men 1:06:41
106 Chuck Woosley United Finance Category 4/5 Men 1:06:41
107 Jeff Ballantine United Finance Category 4/5 Men 1:06:41
108 Jeff Tedder United Finance Category 4/5 Men 1:06:41
109 Duncan Hay Bike Peddler Category 4/5 Men 1:06:49
110 Jesse Finch Gnehm Bike Peddler Category 4/5 Men 1:06:49
111 Loren Francis Bike Peddler Category 4/5 Men 1:06:49
112 Aaron Harrison Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 120-159 1:07:08
113 Richard Lorenz Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 120-159 1:07:08
114 Erik Voldengen Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 120-159 1:07:08
115 Montgomery Hill Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 120-159 1:07:08
116 Chris Rycewicz Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Masters Men 200-239 1:07:43
117 Patrick Murphy Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Masters Men 200-239 1:07:43
118 Terry Keele Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Masters Men 200-239 1:07:43
119 Philippe Andre Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Masters Men 200-239 1:07:43
120 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Junior Men 1:07:49
121 Marcel deLisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Junior Men 1:07:49
122 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Junior Men 1:07:49
123 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Junior Men 1:07:49
124 Guus Sophie Team Rose City Masters Men 200-239 1:08:07
125 James Thiele Team Rose City Masters Men 200-239 1:08:07
126 Jim Kenney Team Rose City Masters Men 200-239 1:08:07
127 Dave Faust Team Rose City Masters Men 200-239 1:08:07
128 Scott Harris Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Category 4/5 Men 1:08:15
129 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Category 4/5 Men 1:08:15
130 Jess Mace Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Category 4/5 Men 1:08:15
131 Michael Rueter Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Category 4/5 Men 1:08:15
132 Chris Tauscher Specialized River City Bicycles Masters Men 200-239 1:08:42
133 Jim Rantala Specialized River City Bicycles Masters Men 200-239 1:08:42
134 Alan McGuire-Dale Specialized River City Bicycles Masters Men 200-239 1:08:42
135 Tim Rich Specialized River City Bicycles Masters Men 200-239 1:08:42
136 Thomas Nash Bike Peddler Masters Men 120-159 1:09:08
137 Craig Beavers Bike Peddler Masters Men 120-159 1:09:08
138 Jeremy Scott Bike Peddler Masters Men 120-159 1:09:08
139 Dennis Sullivan Portland Velo Category 4/5 Men 1:09:25
140 Rob King Portland Velo Category 4/5 Men 1:09:25
141 Robert Fijor Portland Velo Category 4/5 Men 1:09:25
142 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo Category 4/5 Men 1:09:25
143 Al Depenbrock EWEB Windpower Masters Men 200-239 1:10:57
144 Scott McCanna EWEB Windpower Masters Men 200-239 1:10:57
145 Michael McCabe EWEB Windpower Masters Men 200-239 1:10:57
146 Mark Q. Armstrong EWEB Windpower Masters Men 200-239 1:10:57
147 Nancy Hewett Bike Peddler Senior Women 1:11:04
148 Tina Brubaker Bike Peddler Senior Women 1:11:04
149 Stephanie Snyder Bike Peddler Senior Women 1:11:04
150 Rebecka Hartkop Bike Peddler Senior Women 1:11:04
151 Michael Resnick NoMad Sports Club Masters Men 240+ 1:11:05
152 John Wiest NoMad Sports Club Masters Men 240+ 1:11:05
153 Del Scharffenberg NoMad Sports Club Masters Men 240+ 1:11:05
154 Richard Marantz NoMad Sports Club Masters Men 240+ 1:11:05
155 Pauline Steiner Renaissance Stone Category 4/5 Men 1:11:21
156 Chris Kafka Renaissance Stone Category 4/5 Men 1:11:21
157 Terron Whitney Renaissance Stone Category 4/5 Men 1:11:21
158 Alan Whitney Renaissance Stone Category 4/5 Men 1:11:21
159 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte Senior Women 1:12:27
160 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte Senior Women 1:12:27
161 Jessi Brunson Sorella Forte Senior Women 1:12:27
162 colleen mcclenahan Sorella Forte Senior Women 1:12:27
163 Ken Finch bicycleattorney.com Category 4/5 Men 1:12:34
164 Gary Medley bicycleattorney.com Category 4/5 Men 1:12:34
165 Steven Burger bicycleattorney.com Category 4/5 Men 1:12:34
166 Derek Aqui Team Rose City Masters Men 160-199 1:12:47
167 Guy Schiffler Team Rose City Masters Men 160-199 1:12:47
168 Frank Verhoorn Team Rose City Masters Men 160-199 1:12:47
169 Mike Chombeau Team Rose City Masters Men 160-199 1:12:47
170 D Michael Lusby Team ShaverSport Masters Men 160-199 1:13:08
171 Joe Cipale Team ShaverSport Masters Men 160-199 1:13:08
172 Clinton Morey Team ShaverSport Masters Men 160-199 1:13:08
173 Wes Stein EWEB Windpower Junior Men 1:14:14
174 Kyle Thackray EWEB Windpower Junior Men 1:14:14
175 Ivar Vong EWEB Windpower Junior Men 1:14:14
176 Spencer Kadas EWEB Windpower Junior Men 1:14:14
177 mary ross Multnomah Athletic Club Masters Women 160-199 1:14:27
178 Becky Obletz Multnomah Athletic Club Masters Women 160-199 1:14:27
179 Carlye Bryant Multnomah Athletic Club Masters Women 160-199 1:14:27
180 Sandi Weibe Multnomah Athletic Club Masters Women 160-199 1:14:27
181 Carol Morgan Poplollies Category 4 Women 1:15:26
182 christi binstadt Poplollies Category 4 Women 1:15:26
183 Michele Gladieux Poplollies Category 4 Women 1:15:26
184 Jill Howe Poplollies Category 4 Women 1:15:26
185 Lisa Spitzmiller Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Masters Women 160-199 1:16:01
186 Candy Walker Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Masters Women 160-199 1:16:01
187 Tara Pemberton Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Masters Women 160-199 1:16:01
188 jaini VS-Crawford Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Masters Women 160-199 1:16:01
189 Jon Muyskens Chain Agents Category 4/5 Men 1:17:48
190 Jason Ford Chain Agents Category 4/5 Men 1:17:48
191 Rodney Stauber Chain Agents Category 4/5 Men 1:17:48
192 Joanne Leyva Portland Velo Masters Women 160-199 1:19:03
193 Grace McCabe EWEB Windpower Category 4 Women 1:19:03
194 Gretchen Landis EWEB Windpower Category 4 Women 1:19:03
195 Flo Leibowitz EWEB Windpower Category 4 Women 1:19:03
196 Charissa Hallquist Portland Velo Masters Women 160-199 1:19:03
197 Lisa Sullivan Portland Velo Masters Women 160-199 1:19:03
198 Brenda Spinney EWEB Windpower Category 4 Women 1:19:03
199 Lynne Steele Portland Velo Masters Women 160-199 1:19:03
200 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte Category 4 Women 1:21:13
201 Libby Evans Sorella Forte Category 4 Women 1:21:13
202 Uma Kleppinger Sorella Forte Category 4 Women 1:21:13
203 Kemberlea Brainerd Sorella Forte Category 4 Women 1:21:13
204 Rachelle Hobson Forza Jet Velo Junior Women 1:26:56
205 Emily Hackenberg Forza Jet Velo Junior Women 1:26:56
206 Andrea Jones Forza Jet Velo Junior Women 1:26:56