Ryan McKnab

Event Category
25 Kruger's Crossing Men C
22 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men C
8 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men C
11 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Open Men
13 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Men 4/5
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Overall
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Finish Order
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 19-39
1 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Pro/Exp Two-Person Mixed 12-17
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5
210 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men
2 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Sport Men Open
2 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB 19-39 Sport Men
32 Monday PIR Category 4/5
12 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5
5 Race At Reehers MTB Sport Men 19-39
86 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
86 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4/5 Men
7 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Sport Men 19-39
12 Table Rock Road Race Category 4/5 Men
17 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men
87 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
87 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 5 11:30 Start

129th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR Sport Men 295
295

16th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
61 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Men C 240
74 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 4/5 Men 227
116 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 4/5 Men 185
141 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 4/5 Men 160
812

116th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 4.5
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4/5 Men 11.0
15.5

74th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 5 11:30 Start 15
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men 11
12 Table Rock Road Race Category 4/5 Men 4
12 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 4
34

6th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Men

Event Category Points
7 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Sport Men 19-39 13
5 Race At Reehers MTB Sport Men 19-39 17
2 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB 19-39 Sport Men 25
2 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Sport Men Open 25
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 19-39 25
105

141st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
13 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Men 4/5 3
3

61st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
8 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men C 11
11

265th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 5 11:30 Start 1
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 1
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men 1
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men 1
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men 1
12 Table Rock Road Race Category 4/5 Men 1
7 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Sport Men 19-39 1
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4/5 Men 1
5 Race At Reehers MTB Sport Men 19-39 1
12 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 1
32 Monday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB 19-39 Sport Men 1
2 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Sport Men Open 1
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men 1
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 1
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men 1
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men 1
1 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Pro/Exp Two-Person Mixed 12-17 1
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 19-39 1
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Finish Order 1
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Overall 1
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
13 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Men 4/5 1
11 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Open Men 1
8 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men C 1
22 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men C 1
25 Kruger's Crossing Men C 1
27

42

Corvallis, OR

M

1335

Exp

Beg

4

4

5

Not a current member