Geoffrey Huber

Event Category
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Sr Men A
DNF Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men A
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men Single Speed
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men Single Speed
11 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Pro Men
11 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Pro, Semi-Pro Men
4 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Pro
6 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB: Oakridge FTF Super D MTB Pro Men
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB: Oakridge FTF Super D MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men
41 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men
21 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
328 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
78 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men
13 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
32 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men
2 Outback Challenge MTB Pro/Semi-Pro
2 Outback Challenge MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men
6 Return on the Jedi MTB Pro/SemiPro
6 Return on the Jedi MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men
3 Humbug Hurry-up MTB PRO MEN (open)
4 Humbug Hurry-up MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men
3 Racing around Williams Pro, Semi-Pro Men
3 Racing around Williams Pro Men
5 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Pro Men
15 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men
14 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Men
4 Spring Thaw XC MTB Pro Men
7 Spring Thaw XC MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men
6 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Pro, Semi-Pro Men
6 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Pro Men/Semi Pro
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men
52 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men
315 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
95 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men
2 Chasing the Rabbit Pro Men
3 Chasing the Rabbit Pro, Semi-Pro Men
8 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men
3 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro Men
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 3 Men
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Cat 3
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3

89th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
55 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 246
76 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 3 Men 225
471

84th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
40 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Men A 261
7 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR Pro, Semi-Pro Men 294
555

76th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 7.0
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men 2.0
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men 13.5
14 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Men 2.0
24.5

7th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro, Semi-Pro Men

Event Category Points
3 Chasing the Rabbit Pro, Semi-Pro Men 22
6 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Pro, Semi-Pro Men 15
7 Spring Thaw XC MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men 13
3 Racing around Williams Pro, Semi-Pro Men 22
4 Humbug Hurry-up MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men 19
6 Return on the Jedi MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men 15
2 Outback Challenge MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men 25
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB: Oakridge FTF Super D MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men 25
6 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men 15
11 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Pro, Semi-Pro Men 5
188

55th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
13 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 9
9

40th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Sr Men A 25
25

255th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 1
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 1
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men 1
3 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro Men 1
2 Chasing the Rabbit Pro Men 1
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men 1
95 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 1
6 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Pro Men/Semi Pro 1
4 Spring Thaw XC MTB Pro Men 1
14 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Men 1
5 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Pro Men 1
3 Racing around Williams Pro Men 1
3 Humbug Hurry-up MTB PRO MEN (open) 1
6 Return on the Jedi MTB Pro/SemiPro 1
2 Outback Challenge MTB Pro/Semi-Pro 1
32 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 1
13 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
78 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
21 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB: Oakridge FTF Super D MTB Pro Men 1
4 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Pro 1
11 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Pro Men 1
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men Single Speed 1
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men Single Speed 1
DNF Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men A 1
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Sr Men A 1
28

39

portland, OR

M

1296

SS

SS

3

5

Not a current member