Lucy Hodson

Event Category
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 10-12
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12
14 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 10-12
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Women 10-12
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 10-12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 10-12
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Women 10-13
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Women (Category 3) 10-13

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 299
4 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 297
12 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Junior Women 289
885

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Points
9 2014 Overall BAR Junior Women 885
885

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 9
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 12
21

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Women (Category 3) 10-13 15
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Women 10-13 26
41

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 10-13 14
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 13
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 14
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 15
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 10-12 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 10-13 14
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 10-12 14
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 12
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 2
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 15
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 5
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Women 10-12 15
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 14
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 11
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 10-12 14
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 15
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 15
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 10-12 14
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 11
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 14
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 11
267

256th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Women (Category 3) 10-13 1
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Women 10-13 1
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 1
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 1
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 1
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 1
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 10-12 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 1
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 10-12 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 1
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 1
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Women 10-12 1
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 1
14 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 1
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 1
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 1
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 1
29

1st — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Points
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 26
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 20
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 10-12 20
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 26
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 26
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 20
138

3rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Points
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 8
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 14
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 8
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 16
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 14
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 14
74

1st — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Points
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 28
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 10-12 28
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 10-12 28
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 30
114

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Women 10-13

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 12
24

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Women 10-13

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 12
63

3rd — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 10
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 12
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 10-12 15
49

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Women 10-13

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 12
39

15

Portland, OR

F

10244

3

3

4

5

5

Not a current member