Cooper Irwin

Event Category
1 SSCXWC Geared Races Men 3/4
32 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 2/3
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 17-18 3/4/5
6 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3
1 Corvallis Cross Classic 2.0
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3
8 Peddlers at Edgefield Men 2/3
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 17-18
2 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 3/4/5
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3
79 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5
11 Washougal CX Men 2/3
18 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 2/3
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Unicycle
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3
19 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 3/4
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 17-18 Category 3/4/5
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 4
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 3/4
10 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4
3 Battle at Barlow Men 4
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 17-18
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 4
9 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 3/4
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 4
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 17-18
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 4
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4
12 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 17-18
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 4
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
78 High Cascades 100 Open Men
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
32 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men Open
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Junior Men (14-18)
3 Bear Springs Trap Expert Junior Men
5 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Men
24 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5
4 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 15-18
4 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men
139 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 17-18

213th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
30 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Men 271
271

87th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
11 Washougal CX Men 2/3 5
8 Peddlers at Edgefield Men 2/3 8
13

30th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 4 5
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 4 13
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 4 12
3 Battle at Barlow Men 4 13
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 4 15
58

11th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 17-18 15
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 17-18 15
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 15
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 17-18 15
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 14
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 17-18 Category 3/4/5 15
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 13
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 15
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 8
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 15
2 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 3/4/5 14
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 12
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 17-18 3/4/5 30
6 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 20
231

70th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 286
87 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 214
500

15th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 2 Men U35 5
10 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 2 Men U35 6
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 2
13

23rd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 15-18 12
3 Bear Springs Trap Expert Junior Men 13
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Junior Men (14-18) 13
38

15th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men 12
5 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Men 11
23

2nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
11 2016 Overall BAR Junior Men 1129
1129

11th — 2016 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
11 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 290
15 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR Junior Men 286
23 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 278
26 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 275
1129

26th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 17-18 13
13

14th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 17-18 1
4 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men 1
4 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 15-18 1
24 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 1
5 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Men 1
3 Bear Springs Trap Expert Junior Men 1
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Junior Men (14-18) 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 1
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 1
32 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men Open 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 1
78 High Cascades 100 Open Men 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 1
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 1
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 1
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 4 1
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 17-18 1
12 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 1
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 4 1
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 17-18 1
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 1
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 4 1
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 1
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 3/4 1
9 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 1
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 4 1
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 17-18 1
3 Battle at Barlow Men 4 1
10 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 1
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 3/4 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 4 1
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 17-18 Category 3/4/5 1
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 1
19 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 3/4 1
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 1
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 1
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 1
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 1
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Unicycle 1
18 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 2/3 1
11 Washougal CX Men 2/3 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 1
79 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 1
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 1
2 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 1
8 Peddlers at Edgefield Men 2/3 1
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 1
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 1
1 Corvallis Cross Classic 2.0 1
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 1
6 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 17-18 3/4/5 1
32 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 2/3 1
1 SSCXWC Geared Races Men 3/4 1
65

1st — 2016 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 17-18 3/4/5

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 17-18 30
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 17-18 Category 3/4/5 30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 30
120

3rd — Grand Prix Brad Ross: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Points
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 45
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 60
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 80
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 60
245

2nd — Grand Prix Brad Ross: Series Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 4 24
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 4 60
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 4 50
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 4 100
234

10th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Men U35

Event Category Points
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 32
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 22
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 16
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 18
88

13th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Men U35

Event Category Points
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 29
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 24
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 32
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 32
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 22
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 16
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 18
173

5th — 2016 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 17-18 15
15

11th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Men U35

Event Category Points
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 29
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 24
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 32
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 12
97

36th — Dirty Circles: Series Overall: Men 4/5

Event Category Points
24 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 7
7

4th — Dirty Circles: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men 50
5 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Men 45
95

19

Woodland, WA

M

13110

5078

2

3

3

5

5

June 8, 2013

December 31, 2017