Colorado Premier Training - Colnago Pro Team

Event Category Name
3 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Women Miranda Moon
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Miranda Moon
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Miranda Moon
56 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Miranda Moon
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Miranda Moon
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Women 1/2/3 Miranda Moon
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 Miranda Moon
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men Miranda Moon
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 3 Men Miranda Moon
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men Miranda Moon
1 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Women 1/2/3 Miranda Moon
1 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Women 1/2/3 Miranda Moon
1 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women Miranda Moon
68 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Miranda Moon
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Miranda Moon
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Miranda Moon
30 PIR Category 1/2/3 Miranda Moon
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Miranda Moon
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Women Miranda Moon
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Women Miranda Moon
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Women - Keirin Miranda Moon
52 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Elite Women Miranda Moon
12 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Elite Women Brooke Ourada
8 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Elite Women Marisa Asplund-Owens
57 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Elite Women Miranda Moon
29 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Elite Women Brooke Ourada
9 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Elite Women Marisa Asplund-Owens
298 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Miranda Moon
253 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brooke Ourada
197 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Marisa Asplund-Owens
47 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Women Brooke Ourada
10 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Women Miranda Moon
6 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Women Marisa Asplund-Owens
36 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Women Miranda Moon
22 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Women Brooke Ourada
9 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Women Marisa Asplund-Owens
49 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Women Miranda Moon
8 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Women Brooke Ourada
7 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Women Marisa Asplund-Owens
54 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Elite Women Miranda Moon
14 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Elite Women Marisa Asplund-Owens
6 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points Race Miranda Moon
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women Miranda Moon
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Miranda Moon
231 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Miranda Moon
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Miranda Moon
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Miranda Moon
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Pro/1/2 Women Miranda Moon
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Miranda Moon
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Miranda Moon
68 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Miranda Moon
68 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Miranda Moon
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Miranda Moon